Sunday Masses in Northamptonshire

5.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

5.30pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

6.00pm (vigil)

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Patrick (Duston)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Peter (Rushden)

7.00pm (vigil)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

8.00pm (vigil)

2nd,4th
Sun; Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

8.00am

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

NOT
4th Sun

St Edward (Kettering)

2nd
& 4th, Polski

St Peter (Rushden)

8.30am

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

9.00am

NOT
2nd Sun

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Yelvertoft)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

9.15am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

9.30am

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

St Patrick (Duston)

9.45am

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

10.00am

Laxton Hall

10.15am

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

10.30am

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

10.45am

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

NOT
3rd Sun

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

11.00am

St Brendan (Corby)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

11.15am

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

12.00pm

Polski

Laxton Hall

12.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

1.30pm

Polski

St Edward (Kettering)

4.00pm

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

St Patrick (Duston)

5.00pm

last
Sun, Malayalam

St Edward (Kettering)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

5.30pm

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

7.00pm

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Edward (Kettering)