Sunday Masses in Northamptonshire

5.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

3rd Sat

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

4th Sun

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

5.30pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

6.00pm (vigil)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Patrick (Duston)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Peter (Rushden)

7.00pm (vigil)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

8.00pm (vigil)

2nd,4th
Sun; Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

8.00am

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

NOT
4th Sun

St Edward (Kettering)

8.30am

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

9.00am

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Yelvertoft)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

9.15am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

9.30am

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

St Patrick (Duston)

9.45am

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

10.00am

Laxton Hall

St Peter (Rushden)

10.15am

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

10.30am

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

10.45am

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

11.00am

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

11.15am

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

12.00pm

Polski

Laxton Hall

12.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

1.30pm

Polski

St Edward (Kettering)

4.00pm

Polski

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

5.00pm

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

last
Sun, Malayalam

St Edward (Kettering)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

5.30pm

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

7.00pm

St Edward (Kettering)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)