Weekday Masses in West London

7.00am

MTuW--

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Notting Hill)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

7.15am

-Tu-Th-

Comboni convent

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.30am

NOT
August

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

8.00am

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

---ThF

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Notting Hill)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

MTu--F

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

9.00am

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

9.15am

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

St Anselm (Southall)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

10.00am

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

12.00pm

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

--WTh-

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

6.00pm

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

6.30pm

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

7.00pm

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

----F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-M---

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Willesden

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

----F
Brazilian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

--W-

St John Fisher (Perivale)