Weekday Masses in Surrey

7.00am

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

7.30am

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00am

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

8.10am

term
time

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

8.30am

MTuW--

St Elphege (Wallington)

9.00am

MTu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M-W-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

9.15am

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Guildford)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

---Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

9.30am

MTuW-F

St Ann (Banstead)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M--ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--W-F

St Joseph (Milford)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

----F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

9.35am

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10.00am

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuW-F

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTuW--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Redhill)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Bramley)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--W-F

Holy Family (Reigate)

--W--

All Saints (Oxted)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---Th-

St Columba (Selsdon)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

----F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

12.00pm

--W--

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.30pm

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

3.30pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

6.45pm

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

7.00pm

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

7.30pm

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--W--

Christ the King (Bagshot)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

8.00pm

---ThF

St Elphege (Wallington)

----F

St Edward (Sutton Park)