Weekday Masses in Southern England

6.45am

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

7.00am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Joseph (Wembley)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

7.15am

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.30am

MTu--F
check

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-Tu---

Dominican convent (Ifield)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

---Th-

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00am

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

--W--

Sisters of Our Lady of Sion Convent (Worthing)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

---Th-

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

8.15am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

check

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.30am

MTuWTh-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

MTuW--

St Elphege (Wallington)

MTu--F

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

--W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

9.00am

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTu---

English Martyrs (Strood)

MTu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M-W-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

---Th-

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

M-W-F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

M----

St Paul (Portsmouth)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Addlestone)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

All Saints (Kenton)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Ann (Banstead)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW--

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuW--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W--

St Joseph (Havant)

M-W--

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M--ThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M---F

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

M----

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas More (Iford)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu--F

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W-F

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

--W-F

Our Lady (Fleet)

--W-F

St Joseph (Milford)

--W-F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Bernard (Holbury)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

----F

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (Sudbury)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Alton)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

9.35am

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

10.00am

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTuW-F

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Redhill)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

MTu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu--F

St John the Baptist (Andover)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M---F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St Anselm (Pembury)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

M----

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Tenterden)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St George (Polegate)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

--WTh-

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Holy Family (Reigate)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Newhaven)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St John (Beaminster)

--W--

St John Fisher (Bexley)

--W--

St Joseph (Wool)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

---Th-

St Columba (Selsdon)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Patrick (Sandown)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Luke (Pinner)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Matthew (Northwood)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Peter (Hove)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.30am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M----

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W--

St Thomas More (Iford)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph

St Francis (Maidstone)

11.00am

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

---Th-

St David (East Cowes)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Friary (Crawley)

11.30am

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

--WThF

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

12.00pm

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M----

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

-TuWThF

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Ryde)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Gosport)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

--WTh-

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

--W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

--W--

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

St Bernadette (Jersey)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

Friday
Latin EF

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

12.05pm

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.15pm

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M-W-F

St Peter (Winchester)

M--ThF

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

--W-F

St Thomas (St Helier)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

3.30pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

5.15pm

-Tu---

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

5.30pm

----F

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-Tu---

St Thomas (St Helier)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

6.30pm

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

----F

St Colman (Cosham)

----F

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Mary (Gosport)

----ThF

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---Th-

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St Mary (Preston Park)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

----F

Holy Family (Lancing)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

7.30pm

M----
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W--

Christ the King (Bagshot)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

---ThF

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

---ThF

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F
Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

8.00pm

---ThF

St Elphege (Wallington)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)