Weekday Masses in Northwest London

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.30am

MTu--F
check

St Matthew (Northwood)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

8.00am

---Th-

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

9.00am

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu--F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

9.15am

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

All Saints (Kenton)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Paul (Harefield)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St George (Sudbury)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Patrick (Neasden)

10.00am

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

-TuWTh-

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Quex Road)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

12.00pm

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

12.15pm

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Quex Road)

12.30pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

6.00pm

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

6.30pm

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

7.00pm

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Hendon West)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Our Lady of Willesden

7.30pm

M----

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

--WTh-

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

--W--
Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

8.00pm

----F

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)