Weekday Masses in Middlesex

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

7.15am

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.30am

MTu--F
check

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

8.00am

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

---Th-

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

8.30am

MTu--F

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

9.00am

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

9.15am

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu---

All Saints (Kenton)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Paul (Harefield)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M--ThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (Sudbury)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

10.00am

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

St Luke (Pinner)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Matthew (Northwood)

12.00pm

--WTh-

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

6.00pm

-Tu-Th-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

7.00pm

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

--W-

St John Fisher (Perivale)

8.00pm

----F

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)