Weekday Masses in Kent

7.00am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

7.30am

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

8.00am

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

8.15am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

8.30am

MTuWTh-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

--W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

9.00am

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTu---

English Martyrs (Strood)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

---Th-

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

9.15am

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

MTuW--

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuW--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

St Simon of England (Ashford South)

M----

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-TuW-F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

10.00am

MTuWThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

MTu-ThF

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

St Anselm (Pembury)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Tenterden)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

St John Fisher (Bexley)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.30am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

St Francis (Maidstone)

11.00am

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

12.00pm

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

Friday
Latin EF

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

6.00pm

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

6.30pm

M---F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

-Tu---

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

----F

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon of England (Ashford South)

7.00pm

M----

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

7.30pm

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

---ThF

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00pm

---Th-

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)