Weekday Masses in GB

6.30am

-Tu---

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

6.45am

MTuWTh-
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

7.00am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuW--

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

M---F
Extra.Form

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy (Cardiff Oratory)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

-TuWThF
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

-Tu---

St Mary (Inverness)

--W-F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W---

Holy Family (Benfleet)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

---ThF

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

----F
parish house

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

chk
vacations

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Chad (Manchester Oratory)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

Westminster Cathedral

7.15am

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M----

Convent of Mercy (Gosforth)

-Tu-Th-

Comboni convent

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

St James (Spanish Place)

7.30am

MTu--F
check

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-WThF
check

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

M---F

St Mary (Boston)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M----

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

M----

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

M----

St Winefride's Convent (Shrewsbury)

-TuW--

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

-Tu--F

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

-Tu---

Convent Chapel (Copthorne)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leasowe)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--W-F

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

--W--

St Mary (Newport)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

---Th-

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

---Th-

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

----F

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

Birmingham Oratory (Edgbaston)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Not
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Clifton Cathedral (Bristol)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Latin

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish)

NOT
August

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

7.45am

M-W--F

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Cowgate)

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

8.00am

MTu-ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

MTu--F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

MTu---Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

MTu---
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M-WThF

St David (Pantasaph)

M-WTh-

Holy Family (Reddish)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W--
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M--ThF

St Mary (Hornby)

M----

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

M----

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

M----

St Joseph (Thame)

M----

St Mary (Barnstaple)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu---

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

-Tu---

Marychurch (Hatfield)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--WThF

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

--W--

Our Lady of Glastonbury

--W--

Sisters of Our Lady of Sion Convent (Worthing)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

--W--

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

--W--

St Bede (Carlisle)

--W--
Latin

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

---ThF

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Notting Hill)

---Th-

Bridge Gate Convent (Derby)

---Th-

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

---Th-

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

----F

St Peter (Ludlow)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Lent
ONLY

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Dominican
rite

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

La Sainte Union Convent (Grays)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

7.30am
1st Fri

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Priory
chapel

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

-W-F

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.10am

term
time

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

8.15am

MTuWTh-

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

MTuW--

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

MTu-Th-

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

M-W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--ThF

St Anne (Custom House)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F

St Brendan (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

check

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.20am

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.25am

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

8.30am

MTuWTh-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

MTuW-F

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTuW--

St Elphege (Wallington)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

MTu--F

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M-W-F

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

M-W-F

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

M---F

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

M----

St Brigid (Manchester)

M----

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

M----

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Walkden)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

-Tu---

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

-Tu---

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

--WTh-

St Peter (Lytham)

--W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

----F

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

----F

St Teresa (Upholland)

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

----F

St Thomas More (Boars Hill)

----F

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Augustine (All Saints)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary’s Abbey (Colwich)

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill)

St Walburge (Preston)

---Th

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

8.35am

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

-TuWThF

St Joseph (The Moorland Sanctuary)

----F

St Helen (Barry)

Ampleforth Abbey

9.00am

MTuWTh-

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

MTuWTh-

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

MTuWTh-

St Alban (Blackburn)

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory (Bollington)

MTuWTh-

St Helen (Barry)

MTuWTh-

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Longsight)

MTuWTh-

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTuW-F

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

MTuW-F

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

MTuW-F

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (York)

MTuW-F

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Allestree)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

MTu-ThF

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu-ThF

St Helen (Ongar)

MTu-ThF

St James (Twickenham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Reddish)

MTu-ThF

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

MTu-ThF

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

MTu-ThF

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Barton)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

MTu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

MTu--F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTu--F

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

MTu--F

St Peter (Cirencester)

MTu--F

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

MTu---

English Martyrs (Strood)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

MTu---

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

MTu---

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

MTu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

MTu---

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

MTu---F

St Mary (Middlewich)

MTu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Anne (Crumpsall)

M-WThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Mary (Denton)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

M-WTh-

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

M-WTh-

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W-F

All Saints (Lanchester)

M-W-F

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Litherland)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Oldham)

M-W-F

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

M-W-F

Our Lady (Moorside)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Wigan)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M-W-F

St Columba (Selsdon)

M-W-F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Pius X (Narborough)

M-W--

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

M-W--

St Mary (Selby)

M-W--

St Mary (Dukinfield)

M-W--

St Mary (Chorley)

M-W--

St Patrick (Mansfield)

M--ThF

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

M--ThF

Holy Family (Pensby)

M--ThF

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--ThF

St David (Dalkeith)

M--ThF

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

M--ThF

St Mary (Woolton)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Blacon)

M--ThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston)

M--Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M--Th-

St Augustine (Carlisle)

M--Th-

St Benedict (Handforth)

M--Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

M--Th-

St James (St Andrews)

M--Th-

St Mary (Easington Lane)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

M--Th-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M--Th-

St Teresa (Upholland)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M---F

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Saviour (Totland)

M---F

St Theresa (East Calder)

M---F

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

M---F

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M---F

St Thomas More (Leicester)

M---F

St Winefride (Welshpool)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M----

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M----

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

M----

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

M----

St Joseph (Sheringham)

M----

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

M----

St Mary (Morecambe)

M----

St Mary (Eccles)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

M----

St Osmund (Salisbury)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-TuWThF

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

-TuWThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

-TuWThF

St Anne (Nantwich)

-TuWThF

St Henry Morse (Diss)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuWTh--

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-TuW-F

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

-TuW--

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

-TuW--

St Francis of Assisi (Garston)

-TuW--

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu-ThF

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

-Tu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Ansdell)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu--F

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

-Tu---

St David (Pantasaph)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

-Tu---

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Marlow)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

--WThF
(vary)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WThF

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

--WTh-

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

--W--

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

---W--

Holy Spirit (Ford)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

--W--

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--W--

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

--W--

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Ulshaw Bridge)

--W--

St Augustine (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

--W--

St Laurence (Church of England) (Winslow)

--W--

St Mary (Yealand)

--W--

St Pius X (Grimsby)

---ThF

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Swindon)

---Th-

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

---Th-

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

---Th-

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Oldham)

M---Th-
Convent

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Anne (Formby)

M---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

---Th-

St Joseph (Leigh)

---Th-

St Joseph (Accrington)

---Th-

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

---Th-

St Patrick (Grangetown)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

----F

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

----F

St Joseph (East Park)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

----F
(1st Fri 9.30)

St Margaret (Queensferry)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Bristol)

----F

St Pius X (Consett)

----F

St Thomas More (Loughton)

----F

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

-W--

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

-

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

---Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

St Aelred (York)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Ambrose (Adswood)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anthony (Wythenshawe)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Benet (Netherton)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Jerome (Formby)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary (Our Lady Assumed into Heaven) (Langho)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Thomas More (Middleton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Winefride (Neston)

Stanbrook Abbey

9.05am

M-WTh--

St Bede (Washington)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Thame)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

--W--
term time

St Anselm (Whitworth)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

9.10am

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cleator)

MTu---

Christ the King (Childwall)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-TuW-F

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Rosary (Fitton Hill)

--WThF

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

--W--

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

--W--

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St George (Maghull)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Mary (Bamber Bridge)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

MTuWTh-

St Albert (Stockbridge Village)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Eston)

MTuWTh-

St Ann (Stretford)

MTuWTh-

St Columba (Chester)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (West Green)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Worcester)

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

Christ the King (Burnley)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Swindon)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTuW--

St Bonaventure (Bristol)

MTuW--

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-ThF

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (West Heath)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Congleton)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-ThF

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

MTu-ThF

St Richard (Longsight)

MTu-ThF

St Stephen (Manor Park)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Bridgend)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

MTu--F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu--F

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

MTu---

All Saints (Kenton)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Norton)

M-WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Penwortham)

M-WThF

St Urban (Leeds)

M-WThF

St Winefride (Lymm)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Childwall Valley)

M-WTh-

St Clare (Fulwood)

M-WTh-

St Giles (Cheadle)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Guildford)

M-W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

M-W-F

St Osmund (Breightmet)

M-W--

Holy Cross (Eccles)

M-W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

M-W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M--ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

M--ThF

St Mary (Egremont)

M--ThF

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Ingol)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M--Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M---F

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

M---F

St Dunstan (Somerton)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M---F

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

M----

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

M----

St Bede (Widnes)

M----

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

M----

St Paul (Portsmouth)

M----

St William of York (Thornton)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Clayton Green)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW-F

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

-TuW-F

St Alban (Derby)

-TuW-F

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Burntwood)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angel (Aldridge)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-ThF

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Speke)

-Tu-ThF

St Richard of Chichester (Atherton)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (New Springs)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Hindley)

-Tu-Th-

St Anselm (Whitworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Shevington)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Huyton)

-Tu-Th-

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Fishponds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Luke (Motherwell)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Little Crosby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (St Helens)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Churchtown)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

-Tu--F

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Oldham)

-Tu---

St Ambrose Barlow (Hindsford)

-Tu---

St Anne (Crumpsall)

-Tu---

St Francis (Goosnargh)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

-Tu---

St John Boste (Washington)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Longsight)

-Tu---

St Margaret Ward (Sale)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Upholland)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

--WTh-

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton)

--WTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

--WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W-F

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

--W-F

St Joseph (Wesham)

--W-F

St Joseph (Darwen)

--W-F

St Monica (Appleton)

--W--

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

--W--

St Anthony (Henbury)

--W---

St Catherine (Penrith)

--W--

St Helen (Hoveton)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St John Fisher (Wellington)

--W--

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

--W--

St Joseph (Seascale)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

--W--

St Joseph (Sale)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

--W--

St Mary (Queen of Peace) (Sabden)

--W--

St Patrick (Sheffield)

--W--

St Philip the Apostle (Stockport)

--W--

St Thomas More (Coventry)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---ThF

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---ThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

---ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

---Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Brendan (Harwood)

---Th-

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

---Th-

St Columba (Walney)

---Th-

St Dunstan (South Brent)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

---Th-

St Michael (Ditton)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

----F

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

----F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

----F
term time

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

----F

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

----F

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

----F

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

----F

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

----F

St Chad (Whittle-le-Woods)

----F

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

----F

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

MTu-W-

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

-Tu--

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Middlesbrough)

Tu-ThF

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

St David (Mold)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

--W-

St John Fisher (Widnes)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Loughborough)

MTu-Th

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Middleton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Veronica (Haslingden)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

9.20am

M-WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

M-WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

M--Th-

St Winefride (Sandbach)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

MTuWTh-

St Albert (Pollokshields)

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

MTuWTh-

St Brendan (Motherwell)

MTuWTh-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTuWTh-

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

MTuWTh-

St Herbert (Chadderton)

MTuWTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Jude (Wigan)

MTuWTh-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Mun (Dunoon)

MTuWTh-

St Peter (Ludlow)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

MTuW-F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTuW-F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (Acomb)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

MTuW-F

St Ann (Banstead)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

MTuW-F

St George (Taunton)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

MTuW--

Sacred Heart (Wootton Bassett)

MTuW--

St Clare (Sefton Park)

MTuW--

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuW--

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTuW--

St George (Warminster)

MTuW--

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

MTuW--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Mary (Leek)

MTuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

MTu-ThF

Holy Angels (Torquay)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

MTu-ThF

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

MTu-ThF

St Alban (Macclesfield)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

MTu-ThF

St Anne (Carnoustie)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Catharine (Frome)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Milngavie)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (West End)

MTu-ThF

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Simon of England (Ashford South)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu-Th-

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

MTu-Th-

St James (Renfrew)

MTu-Th-

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

MTu--F

Holy Family (Mastrick)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

MTu--F

St Hilda (Stevenage)

MTu--F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

MTu--F

St Michael (Brecon)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

MTu---

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

MTu---

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

MTu---

St Joseph (Bury)

MTu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

MTu---

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

M-WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Chingford)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Bernard (Burnage)

M-WThF

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-WThF

St Chad (Cheadle)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-WThF

St Edward (Rusholme)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

M-WThF

St Luke (Frodsham)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Peter (Leigh-on-Sea)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-WTh-

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-WTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Euxton)

M-WTh-

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

M-W-F

All Saints (Ashbourne)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Reading)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

M-W-F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

M-W-F

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

M-W-F
(Please check)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

M-W-F

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

M-W-F

St Mary (Marple Bridge)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W-F

St Peter (Biggleswade)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Winefride (Holywell)

M-W--

All Saints (Hassop)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M-W--

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W---

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

M-W--

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

M-W--

St Edward (Newtown)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M-W--

St Joseph (Havant)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M-W--

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M--ThF

English Martyrs (Chard)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

M--ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M--ThF

Marychurch (Hatfield)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

M--ThF

St Aidan (Winstanley)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

M--ThF

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

M--ThF

St Luke (Banknock)

M--ThF

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

M--ThF

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

Holy Name (Oakley)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Penketh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Winshill)

M--Th-

St Mark (Ipswich)

M--Th-

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M--Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

M---F

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

M---F

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

M---F

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Anne (Ormskirk)

M---F

St John Vianney (Alva)

M---F

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

M---F

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

M---F

St Pius X (Withywood)

M---F

St Teresa (Darton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M----

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

M----

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

M----

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Anne (Keighley)

M----

St Bride (Pontardulais)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St Gerard (Thrybergh)

M----

St Hilda (Northenden)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

M----

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

M----

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

M----

St Michael (Linlithgow)

M----

St Monica (Coatbridge)

M----

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

M----

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

M----

St William of York (Bolton)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-TuWThF

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

-TuWThF

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Livingston)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

-TuWThF

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Fillan (Houston)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuWThF

St James (Orrell)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Pickering)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Hoghton)

-TuWThF

St Mark (Rutherglen)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuWThF

St Therese (Stansted)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-TuWTh-

Holy Family (Southport)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

-TuWTh-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-TuWTh-

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

-TuWTh-

St Mary of the Angels (Falkirk)

-TuWTh-

St Mary of the Angels (Slamannan)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

-TuW-F

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW-F

St Benedict (Handforth)

-TuW-F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wrightington)

-TuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW-F

St Swithun (Yateley)

-TuW-F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-TuW--

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

-TuW--

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-TuW--

St Alban (Warrington)

-TuW--

St Edmund (Horndean)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Mackworth)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (Bedford)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

St Hugh (Borrowash)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Boston)

-Tu-ThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

-Tu-ThF

St Pius X (Kirkcaldy)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas More (Iford)

-Tu-Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

English Martyrs (Bakewell)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Cross (Much Hadham)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

-Tu-Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

-Tu-Th-

St Gerard (Bellshill)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Scarborough)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Stepps)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Loanhead)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

-Tu-Th-

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip (Dedridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip (Dedridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

-Tu--F

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

-Tu--F

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

-Tu--F

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Noctom)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Rugby)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu---

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Bede (Weaverham)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu---

St Hubert (Dunsop Bridge)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Blackley)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ordsall)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Rosewell)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Ipswich)

-Tu---

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

-Tu---

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

-Tu---

St Werburgh (Chester)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

--WThF

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

--WThF

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes)

--WThF

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

--WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

--WTh-

Christ the King (Blackpool)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St John Stone (Woodvale)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Woodside)

--WTh-

St Margaret (Queensferry)

--WTh-

St Mary (Hexham)

--WTh-

St Peter (Buckie)

--WTh-

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

--W-F

All Saints (Golborne)

--W-F
usually

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady (Fleet)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W-F

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Preston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Brigid (Manchester)

--W-F

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

--W-F

St Columba (Renfrew)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Dominic (Craigend)

--W-F

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

--W-F

St Joseph (Milford)

--W-F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

--W-F

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Monica (Blackpool)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Shenley)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

--W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives)

--W--

St Anne (Spitalfields)

--W--

St Anthony (Gleadless)

--W--

St Anthony (Polmont)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

--W--

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W--

St Felix (Haverhill)

--W--

St Helen (Crosby)

--W--

St John Bosco (Leicester)

--W--

St John Fisher (Frenchay)

--W--

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

--W--

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

---W--

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Apostles (Skelmersdale)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

--W--

St Paul (Poynton)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

---ThF

Holy Family (Mossend)

---ThF

Holy Family (Patchway)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---ThF

St Ignatius (Ossett)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Christ the King (Childwall)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Cadishead)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

---Th-

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

---Th-

Ss Mary & John Southworth (Samlesbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Anne (Ancoats)

---Th-

St Anthony (Kingshurst)

---Th-

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Bernard (Holbury)

---Th-

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

---Th-

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Burntisland)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

St Mary (Chipping)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

---Th-

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Waterloo)

---Th-

St Thomas the Apostle (Addiewell)

----F

Eglwys y Groes (Holy Cross) (Pontyberem)

----F

Holy Spirit (Ford)

----F

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

----F

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

----F

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

St Augustine (Burnley)

----F

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

----F

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

----F

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

----F

St Dominic (Torrance)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Gorton)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

----F

St John Bosco (Erskine)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

----F

St Joseph (Harrogate)

----F

St Joseph (Sale)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

----F

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

----F

St Michael (Wadebridge)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

----F

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

----F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

----F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

----F

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Carmelite Monastery (Dumbarton)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Rossett)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Poor Sisters of Nazareth (Prestwich)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

--ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Mass
or service

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Luton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

usually

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Alban (Halifax)

---F

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Milton)

except
Aug

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

MTu-Th

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Broomhouse)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

Mass/Communion

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

9.35am

St Barnabas (Molesey)

9.40am

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

9.45am

MTu-ThF

St Bride (Monifieth)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Carterton)

M-WThF

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

M----

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

-TuW--

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Salisbury)

--W-F

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

St James (Coatbridge)

10.00am

MTuWThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

MTuWTh-

Abbey of St Mary (Oulton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuWTh-

St Agnes (West Kirby)

MTuWTh-

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

MTuWTh-

St Helen (Watford North)

MTuWTh-

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Inverness)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Paul (Polish church)

MTuWTh-
NOT Aug

St Peter (Roath)

MTuWTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

MTuWTh-

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

MTuW-F

Christ the King (Cathcart)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

MTuW-F

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

MTuW-F

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

MTuW-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

MTuW-F

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Greenock)

MTuW-F

St Anne (Formby)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW-F

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

MTuW-F

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Coatbridge)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Grangetown)

MTuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

MTuW-F

St Winin (Kilwinning)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTuW--

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTuW--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

MTuW--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Dunblane)

MTu-ThF

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea/St Mary (Saltcoats)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Ann (Cheadle)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Gildas (Rosneath)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Redhill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Irvine)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Ninian (Inverness)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Kings Norton)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Hamilton)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas (Neilston)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

MTu-Th-

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu-Th-

St Paul (Hurlford)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa (Dumfries)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu--F

St Bede (Bedlington)

MTu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu--F

St John the Baptist (Andover)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Denbigh)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

MTu--F

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

MTu--F

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

MTu--F

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

MTu--F

St Quivox (Prestwick)

MTu--F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

M-WThF

English Martyrs (Whalley)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Czestochowa - Polish (Dunstable)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Brigid (Toryglen)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Withington)

M-WThF

St Edmund (Calne)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-WThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Luke (Peterborough West)

M-WThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

M-WThF

St Peter (Marlow)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-WTh-

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-WTh-

St Patrick (Wishaw)

M-WTh-

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

M-W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W-F

St Anne (Buxton)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St George (Norwich)

M-W-F

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Southport)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

M-W-F

St Mark (Pendlebury)

M-W-F

St Mark (Halewood)

M-W-F

St Mary (Castletown)

M-W-F

St Paul (Glenrothes)

M-W-F

St Paul (Ayr)

M-W-F

St Peter (Leicester)

M-W-F

St Serf (Airdrie)

M-W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

M-W--

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

M-W--

St Anne (Stafford)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Cumnock)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M-W--

St Mary (Beauly)

M-W--

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

M-W--

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M-W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

M--ThF

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

M--ThF

St Peter (Swindon)

M--ThF

St Pius X (Dundee)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--ThF

St Sylvester (Elgin)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

M--Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M---F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

M---F

St Bride (West Kilbride)

M---F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

M---F

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

M---F

St John Fisher (Wellington)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M---F

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

M---F

St Margaret (Montrose)

M---F

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

M---F

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

M---F

St Peter (Morningside)

M---F

St Sophia (Galston)

M----

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M----

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

M----

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

M----

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

M----

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

M----

St Anselm (Pembury)

M----

St Anthony (Balfron)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Bride (Gerinish)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

M----

St James the Great (Bolton)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

M----

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

M----

St Mary (Oldham)

M----

St Palladius (Dalry)

M----

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M----

St Peter (Leamington Spa)

M----

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

M----

St Pius X (Consett)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-TuWThF

Christ Church (Heald Green)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Aidan (Seahouses)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Tenterden)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

-TuWThF

St Gabriel (Alsager)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Caerphilly)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Kessog (Blanefield)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Stirling)

-TuWThF

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWThF

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuWThF

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

-TuWThF

St Stephen (Droylsden)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-TuWThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

-TuWTh-

Christ the King (Bedford)

-TuWTh-

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Leicester)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuWTh-

St Patrick (Redfield)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

-TuW-F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Thetford)

-TuW-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Dundee)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

-TuW--
Easter-Sept

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

-TuW--

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-TuW--

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

-TuW--

St Paul (Feniscowles)

-TuW--

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW--

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-Tu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-ThF

St Hilda (Northenden)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Towyn)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Cross (Trinity)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Woolton)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Wigan)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Torry)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan (Wishaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony (Onchan)

-Tu-Th-

St Benet (Sunderland)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Boniface (Lower Broughton)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Port Erin)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Annan)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Newington)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Apostle (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Skerton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Peebles)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Kentigern (Barnton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mahew (Cardross)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Airdrie)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Harrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary, Mother of God (Glenrothes)

-Tu-Th-

St Ninian (Brechin)

-Tu-Th-

St Osmund (Breightmet)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Consett)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

-Tu--F

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

-Tu--F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Knott End)

-Tu--F

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Portishead)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Willenhall)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Haddington)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Fochabers)

-Tu--F

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

-Tu--F

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Heysham)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Caldicot)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu--F

St Thomas (Wishaw)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (Raunds)

-Tu---

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

-Tu---

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

-Tu---

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tow Law)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ilminster)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bornish)

-Tu---

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

-Tu---

St Ralph Sherwin (Chellaston)

-Tu---

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu---

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

--WThF

Holy Spirit (Marple)

--WThF

St Joseph (Whitburn)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Michael (Linlithgow)

--WThF

St Monica (Coatbridge)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

--WTh-

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

--WTh-

St Mary (Chepstow)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

--WTh-

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

--W-F

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

--W-F

Holy Family (Reigate)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--W-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Colne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Andrew (Dumfries)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham)

--W-F

St George (Polegate)

--W-F

St Gregory (South Shields)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

--W-F

St Joseph (Burntisland)

--W-F

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

--W-F

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

--W-F

St Michael (Whitefield)

--W-F

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

All Saints (Oxted)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill, Hemel Hempstead)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

Our Lady & St Ninian (Newton Stewart)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Newhaven)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hindley)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Arrochar)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

--W--

St Augustine (Carlisle)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bernadette (Erskine)

--W--

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Brendan (Craigston)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

--W--

St Edward (Kettering)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (Hove)

--W--

St James (Innerleithen)

--W--

St John (Beaminster)

--W--

St John Fisher (Bexley)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

--W--

St Joseph (Bolton)

--W--

St Joseph (Wool)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Joseph (Howbeg)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

--W--

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

--W--

St Mary (Barnstaple)

--W--

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

--W--

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

--W--

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

--W--

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Dundee)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Michael (Oldham)

--W--

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

--W--

St Ninian (Bowhill)

--W--

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

--W--

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Bude)

--W--

St Peter (Eynsham)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

--W--

St Philip the Apostle (Padiham)

--W--

St Teresa (Little Lever)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Shildon)

--W--

Twelve Apostles (Leigh)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Hull)

---ThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---ThF

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---ThF

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

---ThF

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

---ThF

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

---ThF

St Wilfrid (Haltwhistle)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

---Th-

Holy Family (Boothstown)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (Stratherrick)

---Th-

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

---Th-

Our Lady (Llandovery)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

---Th-

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

---Th-

St Barr (Northbay)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

---Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

---Th-

St Columba (Selsdon)

---Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St George (Warminster)

---Th-

St James (North End)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

---Th-

St Joseph (Devonport)

---Th-

St Joseph (Llangefni)

---Th-

St Joseph (Invergordon)

---Th-

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

---Th-

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

---Th-

St Mary (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalen (Portobello)

---Th-

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Michael (Kilmarnock)

---Th-

St Patrick (Sandown)

---Th-

St Patrick (Mallaig)

---Th-

St Patrick (Dundee)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

---Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

---Th-

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sheffield)

---Th-

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

---Th-

Trinity (Westhill)

---Th-

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

----F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

----F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

----F

Holy Family (Reddish)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

----F

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

----F

St Christopher (Codsall)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

----F

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

----F

St John Vianney (West Green)

----F

St Joseph (Kelty)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Mary (Cricklade)

----F

St Mary (Bacup)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

----F

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

----F

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

----F

St Teresa (Taunton)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

----F

St Vincent (Tain)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy (Cardiff Oratory)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

M--ThuF

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

-T---

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

(Ince
Blundell Hall)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

---Th

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Quex Road)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Wishaw)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Conval (Linwood)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

in
church

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Helens (Langside)

-W-F

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

in
Don Bosco Chapel

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

- Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

Mass
or service

St Joseph (Willaston)

-W--

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph & St Peter (Newchurch)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

M-W

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Barnes)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

normally

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.15am

-Tu--F

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

--W-F

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

--W-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

--W--

St Mary (Boston)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Mary (Fort William)

10.30am

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

MTu-ThF

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

M----

English Martyrs (Streatham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Shetland)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

--W-F

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

--W--

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

--W--
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

--W--

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

--W--

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sea & St Anthony (St Mawes)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

--W--

St Thomas More (Iford)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

---Th-

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

----F

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

----F

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

----F

St Mary (Beauly)

----F

St William of York (Thornton)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

St Francis (Maidstone)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11.00am

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

M----

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

M----

Sacred Heart (Wigtown)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

--W-F

Christ the King (Brora)

--W-F

St Columba (Culloden)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

--W--

St Paul (Kings Norton)

--W--

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Wolverhampton)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

---Th-

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

---Th-

St David (East Cowes)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

----F

St Joseph (Handsworth)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

----F

St Saviour (Broadway)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.30am

MTuW-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

--WThF

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

--WThF

St Mary (Harvington)

--W--

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

---Th-

Christ the King (Steyning)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

---Th-

Peterborough City Hospital

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

---Th-

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

---Th-

St Boniface (Crediton)

---Th-

St Paul (Feniscowles)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

----F

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

---F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

11.50am

-TuWTh-

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12.00pm

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Corsham)

MTuW--

St George (Worcester)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

MTu--F

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

MTu--F

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

M-WThF

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

M-W--

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

M-W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

M---F

St Mary (Boston)

M---F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

M----

Christ the King (Walkden)

M----

Mother of God (Leicester)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M----

St Osmund (Gainford)

M----

St Paul (Feniscowles)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

-TuWThF

St Anne (Edge Hill)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-TuWThF

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Ryde)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Eccles)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW--

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Chorley)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ormskirk)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Winefride (Holywell)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Childwall Valley)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Penrith)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Gosport)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Horwich)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mossend)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

-Tu---

St Mary (Egremont)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Waterloo)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

--WTh-

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--WTh-

St David (Tywyn)

--WTh-

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

--W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

St Gregory (Workington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Leigh)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

--W-F

St Winefride (Sandbach)

--W--

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

--W--

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Bede (South Shields)

--W--

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

--W--

St Chad (Whittle-le-Woods)

--W--

St David (Dalkeith)

--W--

St Gerard (Thrybergh)

--W--

St Helen (Ongar)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

--W--

St Mary (Helston)

--W--

St Mary (Oldham)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

--W--

St Teresa (Upholland)

--W--

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

--W--

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

---ThF

St Patrick (Peel)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

---Th-

St Bede (Weaverham)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Felix (Haverhill)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

---Th-

St Osmund (Salisbury)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

M---Th-

St William (Ince)

----F

Abbey of St Mary (Oulton)

----F

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

----F

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Christ the King (Bedford)

----F

Christ the King (Pittenweem)

----F

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

----F

Maridon Pastoral Center (Doncaster)

----F

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

----F

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Bernadette (Jersey)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

----F

St Clare (Fulwood)

----F

St Clare (Sefton Park)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St George (Warminster)

----F

St Gregory (Bollington)

----F

St Herbert (Chadderton)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

----F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

----F

St Joseph (Bath)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Patrick (Redfield)

----F

St Peter (Castlegate)

----F

St Peter (Gorleston)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

----F

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

All Saints Friary (Barton)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

usually

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

during
Lent

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

Friday
Latin EF

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Francis (Chester)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

12.05pm

MTuW-F

St Mary (Sunderland)

M-WThF

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

M-W--

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

---Th-

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

---Th-

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

12.10pm

MTuW-F

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

M-W-F

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

--W-F

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Morecambe)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Osburg (Coventry)

St Wilfrid (York)

12.15pm

M-WThF
Eng Sep-Jun

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M-WThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Preston)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M-W-F

St Peter (Winchester)

M--ThF

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

M----

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W-F

St Marie (Bury)

--W-F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

--W--

St Mary (East Hendred)

---ThF

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

---Th-

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

----F

St Alban (Blackburn)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

----F

University College Hospital Chapel

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

-TueWThF

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Quex Road)

Ss Francis & Anthony (Crawley)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

W-W-F

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

12.20pm

M-W-F

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

12.30pm

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

M-WThF

St David's Priory (Swansea)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

M-W-F

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Cowgate)

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Leamington Spa)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

-Tu---
Not Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W-F

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

--W-F
LatinEF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

--W-F

St Thomas (St Helier)

--W--

Macclesfield District General Hospital Chapel (Macclesfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bean (Marydale)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Our Lady of Glastonbury

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

---Th-
winter

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St George (Taunton)

---Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

---Th-

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

---Th-

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Manor House)

----F
Latin

Holy Rood (Oxford)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

----F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

----F

St Mary (Inverness)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

---Th

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St James (Spanish Place)

3rd Thu

St Margaret Ward (Holmes Chapel)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

-Tu-Th

St Peter (Castlegate)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Simon (Partick)

Westminster Cathedral

-----F

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

12.45pm

Birmingham Oratory (Edgbaston)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

1.00pm

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

---Th-

St Margaret (Shetland)

----F

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

in
glass chapel

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Mary (Derby)

1.05pm

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Precious Blood (Borough)

St Mary Moorfields

Westminster Cathedral

1.10pm

---Th-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--
(term time)

Leicester University Catholic Chaplaincy

---Th-

Watford General Hospital chapel

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

----F

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

term
time

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

1.30pm

MTuWTh-

University College Hospital Chapel

MTuW-F
term time

Maria Assumpta chapel

-Tu----
term time

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

1.45pm

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

2.00pm

-Tu---

St Mary (Beauly)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

---Th-

St Joseph (York)

2.15pm

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

3.00pm

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

----F

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

3.30pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

4.00pm

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

4.30pm

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

5.00pm

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Mallaig)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

--W--

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

---Th-

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

----F

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Wolverhampton)

5.15pm

-Tu---

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

----F

St Margaret (Shetland)

----F

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

5.30pm

MTu-ThF

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

----F

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

----F
Syro Malabar

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

----F

St James (St Andrews)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Chad (Manchester Oratory)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

Worth Abbey (Worth)

5.35pm

Our Lady of the Snows Chapel (Prior Park School)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.45pm

--W-F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Latin

Birmingham Oratory (Edgbaston)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

6.00pm

MTuW--

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

MTu---

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Francis (Armthorpe)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M-W--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M----

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

M----

St Mary (Inverness)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu-Th-
check

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Plymouth)

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

-Tu----

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

-Tu---

St Felix (Haverhill)

-Tu---

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Upminster)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

-Tu---

St Thomas (St Helier)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wolsingham)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Torry)

--W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

--W--
Latin

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

--W--

St Alban (Finchley North)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Mary (Fochabers)

--W--

St Theresa (East Calder)

--W--

St Thomas (Neilston)

--W--

St Thomas More (Manor House)

--W--

Ursuline Convent (Brecon)

--W--

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

---ThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

---Th-

Christ the King (Cathcart)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Holy Family (Swindon)

---Th-

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Erskine)

---Th-

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Burslem)

---Th-

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

----F

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

----F

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

----F

St David (Tywyn)

----F

St Helen (Watford North)

----F

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy (Cardiff Oratory)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

chapel

Holy Name (Manchester)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

English

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

in
house chapel

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

M---

St Peter (Castlegate)

6.05pm

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

MTuW--
check

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

M----

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

-TuWThF
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

-Tu-Th-
Latin EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

-Tu---

St Luke (Frodsham)

---Th-

St Columba (Renfrew)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

----F

St Mary (Derby)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

MTuWTh-

St Saviour (Lewisham)

MTu---

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M---F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

M----
Ext.Form

Assumption (Hainault)

M----
Extra.Form

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----

Good Shepherd (Kennington)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

M----

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

M----

St Columba (Newington)

M----

St Francis (Goosnargh)

M----

St Joseph (Blackburn)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

M----

St Michael (Brecon)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Preston)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

-Tu---

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Norton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cricklade)

-Tu---

St Mary (Barnstaple)

-Tu---

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---

St Oswald (Longton)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Theresa (Blacon)

--W-F

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

--W--

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

--W--

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---ThF
Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

---Th-

Chapel of the Good Shepherd (Downton)

---Th-

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Oxford)

---Th-

Precious Blood (Borough)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

---Th-
summer

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

---Th-

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

---Th-

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F
Latin old rite

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

----F

St Colman (Cosham)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

----F

St Patrick (Wapping)

----F

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

-Tu

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joseph (Highgate)

-Tu

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

6.35pm

---Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

6.45pm

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

--W--

St Simon of England (Ashford South)

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

7.00pm

MTuWTh-
Español

St Annes (Vauxhall)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

MTuW--

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

MTu--F

Assumption (Redruth)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

MTu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WTh-

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M-W--

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M--Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

M--Th-

St Alban (Derby)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Hindley)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

M---F

St Joseph (Leicester)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

All Saints (Golborne)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Christ the King (Bedford)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Holy Family (Mossend)

M----

Holy Family (Southport)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

M----

St Augustine (Coventry)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

M----

St Helen (Caerphilly)

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

M----F

St Joseph (Woodside)

M----

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

M----

Trinity (Westhill)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-Tu-Th-

St Agnes (Eccleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Greenock)

-Tu-Th-

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Dursley)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu--F

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Hendon West)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu---

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Carlisle)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Ford)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

-Tu---

Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

-Tu---

St Anne (Custom House)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

-Tu----

St Bede (Washington)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Burnage)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Christopher (Codsall)

-Tu---

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

-Tu---

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Calne)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Carlisle)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St James the Great (Bolton)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Reading)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Erskine)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Wellington)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Perth)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sunderland)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Burntisland)

-Tu---

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Portobello)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Monica (Appleton)

-Tu---

St Monica (Coatbridge)

-Tu---

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Buckie)

-Tu---

St Sylvester (Elgin)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--WTh-

St Paul (Cramlington)

--WTh-

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

--W-F

St Mary (Boston)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

--W--

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

English Martyrs (Chard)

--W--

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

--W--

Holy Angels (Torquay)

--W--

Holy Family (Mastrick)

--W--

Holy Family (Pensby)

--W--

Holy Family (Boothstown)

--W--

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

--W--
ext.form, sung

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

--W--

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

--W--

St Alban (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Alban (Pontypool)

--W--

St Anne (Carnoustie)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St Bede (Widnes)

--W--

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

--W--

St Bride (West Kilbride)

--W--

St Brigid (Toryglen)

--W--

St Catharine (Frome)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

--W--

St Dunstan (Somerton)

--W--

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

--W--
Latin

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--
outside term

St James (St Andrews)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

--W--

St Luke (Banknock)

--W--

St Mary (Cleator)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

--W--

St Mary (Gosport)

--W--

St Mary (West End)

--W--

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--W--

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Bristol)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

--W--

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

--W--

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

--W--

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

--W--

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

--W--

St Theresa (Blacon)

--W--

St William of York (Bolton)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

----ThF

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

---Th-

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

---Th-

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

---Th-

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

---Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Patrick (Auchinleck)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

---Th-
Tridentine

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

---Th-

St Bede (Carlisle)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Catherine (Penrith)

---Th-

St Columba (Annan)

---Th-

St Conval (Linwood)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Cowpen)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-

St Helen (Crosby)

---Th-

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

---Th-

St Joseph (Denbigh)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Bolton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Blantyre)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

---Th-

St Mary (Selby)

---Th-

St Mary (Beauly)

---Th-

St Mary (Preston Park)

---Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

---Th-

St Palladius (Dalry)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

---Th-

St Peter (Eynsham)

---Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

---Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

---Th-

St Thomas (Wishaw)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Eccles)

----F

Holy Family (Lancing)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

----F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of Czestochowa - Polish (Dunstable)

----F

Our Lady of Glastonbury

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

----F

Our Lady of la Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

----F

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Sacred Heart (Wootton Bassett)

----F

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

----F

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

----F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Agnes (West Kirby)

----F

St Albert (Pollokshields)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

----F

St Ann (Stretford)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

----F

St Augustine (Darlington)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

----F

St Bonaventure (Bristol)

----F

St Bride (Pontardulais)

----F

St Columba (Chester)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

----F

St John Stone (Woodvale)

----F

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Joseph (Blackburn)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F

St Joseph (Worcester)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Longsight)

----F

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

----F

St Mary (Euxton)

----F

St Mary (Leek)

----F

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

----F

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Dundee)

----F

St Matthew (Rosewell)

----F

St Mun (Dunoon)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Osmund (Salisbury)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F
Malayalam

St Patrick (Duston)

----F

St Paul (Polish church)

----F

St Peter (Roath)

----F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

----F

St Pius X (Grimsby)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

----F

St Swithun (Southsea)

----F

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

----F

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

-M---

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

-Tu--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

-Tu--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

-Tu

St Joseph (Preston)

7.15pm

M----

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

--W--

St Edmund (Horndean)

--W--

St Margaret (Shetland)

--W--

St Michael (Penn)

7.30pm

MTu---

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

MTu---

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M---F

St Edward (Kettering)

M----

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

M----

Holy Spirit (Ford)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

M----

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

M----

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

M----

St Gabriel (Alsager)

M----

St Ignatius (Ossett)

M----

St Mary (Bamber Bridge)

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-TuWThF

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-TuWThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Culloden)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

-Tu---

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Reddish)

-Tu---

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

-Tu---

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

-Tu---

St Chad (Cheadle)

-Tu---

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End, Milton Keynes)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Gorton)

-Tu---

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

-Tu---

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Heywood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Dukinfield)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Peel)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Hadleigh)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-Tu---

St Winefride (Lymm)

--WTh-

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

--W-F

St Joseph (Fishponds)

--W-F

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W--

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--
Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

--W--

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

--W--

Christ the King (Walkden)

--W--

Christ the King (Bagshot)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--
Ext.Form Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Marychurch (Hatfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

--W--
Slovak

Our Lady of la Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

--W--
2nd & 4th week

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

--W--

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

--W--

St Agnes (Huyton)

--W--

St Ann (Cheadle)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Joseph (Reddish)

--W--

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

--W--

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Mary (Congleton)

--W--

St Mary (Middlewich)

--W--

St Mary (Barton)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Paul (Hyde)

--W--

St Peter (Swindon)

--W--

St Peter (Morningside)

--W--

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

--W--

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

--W--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

--W--

St William of York (Thornton)

---ThF

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---ThF

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)

---Th-

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Margaret Ward (Sale)

---Th-

St Mary (Lanark)

---Th-

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angel (Aldridge)

---Th-

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

---Th-

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

----F

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

----F
Brazilian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

----F

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

----F

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

----F

St Albert (Stockbridge Village)

----F
Español

St Annes (Vauxhall)

----F

St Augustine (Carlisle)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

----F

St George (Worcester)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F
Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

--W-

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St Joseph (Stockport)

7.45pm

--W--

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

8.00pm

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---ThF

St Elphege (Wallington)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Reading)

---Th-

St Hilda (Stevenage)

---Th-

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

----F
termtime

Ampleforth Abbey

----F

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

----F

St Edward (Sutton Park)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)

----F

St Saviour (Lewisham)