Weekday Masses in Europe

5.30am

sv Karla Boromejského (Malá Strana, Prague)

5.45am

Blumentál

6.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

H. Martha

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

---Th-

Sfântul Anton de Padova

---Do-
NOT Jul-Aug

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

6.15am

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

6.30am

Barmherzige Schwestern vom Hl. Vinzenz von Paul (Graz)

Blumentál

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Salzburg Cathedral

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

--S--
--W--

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

winter

Dompfarre St Ägidius (Graz)

Latin,
extraord.form

Kloster St Maria Loreto

NOT
Jul-Aug

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

6.45am

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

Ss Peter & Paul (Zürich)

St Mariä Empfängnis

sv. Jakuba Starsího (Staré Mesto)

6.50am

M--Th-

Sfântul Anton de Padova

7.00am

Archabbey of St Peter (Salzburg)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Budavári Nagyboldogasszony (Mátyás-templom) (Buda)

Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church (Mostar)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Crypt (Lourdes)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Garrison Church of St Elizabeth (Wrocław)

Herz-Jesu (Innsbruck)

Jézus Szíve

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Kapellet i Konung Oscar I:s Minne (Stockholm)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Katedrála Víta, Václava a Vojtecha, (Hradcany)

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Zagreb)

Male braće

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

Presvetega OdreŠenika (Most Holy Savior, Koseze)

Redemptoristen

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sapju Dievmates (Riga)

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Dominic (Valletta)

St Gotard (Kalisz)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Sophien (Barmbek)

St Sulpice (6ème)

St Tecla (Duomo)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

Sv Antona draudze (Rīga)

Sv Blaž (Zagreb)

Sv Dominika (Dubrovnik)

Sv Jakoba (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul) (Vilnius)

Sveta Obitelj (Zagreb)

Sveti Mihajlo

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

Szeged Dóm (Szeged)

sv Alžbety (ModrÝ kostol)

sv Peter (Ljubljana)

sv. Frantiska z Assisi (Staré Mesto)

Óbudai Segíto Szuz Mária kig. (Szaléziak)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael) (Vilnius)

M--Th-
Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

-TuWThF

Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

Костел святого Миколая (St Nicholas, Kyiv)

-KS-P -TuW-F

Magyar Szentek

-TuW--

St Joseph (Genève)

-Tu--F

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Св. Николая (St Nicholas, Volgograd)

--W--

Kapelle St Theresia vom Kinde Jesu

---Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Gibraltar NE)

---C- ---Th-

Szent Júdás Tádé kápolna

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

except
holidays

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

NOT Aug

Dreifaltigkeitskirche (Central NW)

MoDiMiDo-

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

---MeJV

Saint Georges (5ème)

Sep-May

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

--Me--

St Nizier (2ème)

Latin,
NOT vacations

St Rochus (Vienna)

Advent
6am

Sv Antun Padovanski (Zagreb)

chapel

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen) (Pest)

NOT
summer, May, Oct

sv Josipa

7.15am

Abbaye Sainte Marie (16ème)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Minsk)

Clarisses (Nantes)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

Our Lady of Poznan (Poznań)

Pretres du Sacre-Coeur (Ixelles)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Santissimo Redentore

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

Sv Jāzepa (Rīga)

sv. Benedikta (Karmel) (Hradcany)

-Tu-Th-

Sv Kazimiero (Vilnius)

-Tu---

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI, Amsterdam)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (5ème)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

NOT Aug

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

7.20am

Salzburg Cathedral

St Mary (Claddagh)

invierno

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

NO ago

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

7.25am

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Monastère de la Visitation (14ème)

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

San Jose (Madrid)

---Th-
term time

Sankt Josefskapelle (Vaduz)

invierno

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

7.30am

Basilica del Corpus Domini

Basílica de Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Fátima)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Carmelite Monastery of St Joseph (Seapark)

Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church (Mostar)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

Convento de Nuestra Señora de Candelaria (Hermanas de la Cruz)

Couvent Saint Jacques (13ème)

Crkva i samostan sv. Frane (Monastery of St Frane)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Gesù Nazareno

Holy Cross (Nicosia/Lefkosia)

Kapucijnen

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

Kleiner Michel (Hamburg)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Monastero delle Carmelitane Scalze

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Poor Clare St Damian Monastery

Sacred Heart (Donnybrook)

San Gioachimo

Sanctuaire Sainte-Thérèse (16ème)

Santi Michele e Gaetano

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

St Alphonse (Luxembourg City)

St Anna (Central East)

St Augustine

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Francis (Riga)

St Joseph (Gibraltar Central)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Mary Magdalen (Riga)

St Mary's Star of the Sea (Sandymount)

St Michael-Jesuitenkirche (Central West)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv Janeza Krstnika (Ljubljana)

Sv Josip (Zagreb)

Sv Križ (Holy Cross)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

Sv Terezije Deteta Jezusa

Sv križa (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul) (Vilnius)

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

Sveti Antun (St Anthony, Belgrade)

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Καθεδρικός Ναός Αγίου Διονυσίου του Αρεοπαγίτη (Cathedral of St Denis, Athens)

Успіння Пріснодіви Марії (Cathedral of Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander, Kyiv)

MTuW-F

Bridgettine Monastery (Tiller)

ПоВтСр--
MTuW--

Фатимской Божией Матери (Our Lady of Fatima, Nizhny Tagil)

MTu-ThF

Convent of the Order of St Birgitta (Tallinn)

M-WThF

Svetog Ante (St Anthony)

M-W-F

Cathedral of Most Holy Mother of God (Vladivostok)

H-S-P
M-W-F

Szent Erzsébet (Budapest)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Bernardine)

-TuWTh-

Sankt Mariæ (Frederiksberg)

-Tu-Th-

Saint Urbain (Strasbourg)

-Tu-Th-

St Henry (Helsinki)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Tampere)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Покрова Пресвятой Богородицы (Protection of the Holy Virgin, Tomsk)

--W-F

Pyhän Birgitan (Turku)

---Th-

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

---Th-

St Anton (Basel)

----F

St Canisius (Berlin)

NO
Jul-Ago

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

NOT
July-Aug +

Assumption (Booterstown)

LMXJ-

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

NOT
holidays

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

--Mi--

Bürgersaalkirche (Central West)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Mo-Mi-F

Christ Königs Kapelle

summer
ONLY

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

Apr-
1-Nov

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

MoDi-DoF

Immaculate Conception (Innsbruck)

-DiMi--

Kapelle der Schwestern der Mutter Teresa (Hamburg)

MiDiMo--

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

NO
Jul-Ago

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

NOT
August

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

-MaMiJ-

Saint Sylve (Marengo-Jolimont)

no ago

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

NO ago

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

-MaMeJV

St Ambroise (11ème)

-DiMiDoF

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

MoDi-DoF
NOT Jul-Aug

St Florian (Wien 5)

-DiMiDoF
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

-MaMeJV

St Laurent (10ème)

NOT
Advent

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (Buda)

Polski

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael) (Vilnius)

7.45am

Capela do Imaculado Coração de Maria (Faro)

Cathedral of Ss Michel & Gudule (Brussels Central)

Christ Roi (Belair)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Le Couvent Anglais (Brugge)

S Bartolomeo (Centro Storico)

S. Eustorgio (Centro Storico)

Saint Exupère (Le Busca)

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception, Moscow)

term
time, crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (16ème)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

NOT
July-Aug

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

NOT
July-Aug

St Anthony (Clontarf)

8.00am

Adormirea Maicii Domnului (Assumption)

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Poznań)

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Ascension (Gurranabraher)

Assumption

Assumption (Howth)

Assumption of the BVM & St Stanislaus (Mogilev)

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di San Lorenzo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Milano)

Basilica di Sant'Eufemia (Milano)

Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Ansgar (København)

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Cathedral of St Etienne (St Etienne)

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Cathedral of St Hedwig (Berlin)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St Jacob (Riga)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Chapelle de l’Adoration (Lourdes)

Crkva i samostan sv. Frane (Monastery of St Frane)

Divino Salvador (Montecarmelo)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathedral) (Stockholm)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Holy Trinity (St. Roch) (Minsk)

Jézus Szíve

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Zagreb)

Mariahilf (München)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Marijos Taikos Karalienės (Klaipėda)

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Socorro, Palma (Palma)

Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

S Vittore al Corpo (Central W)

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

Sacré Coeur (Patte d'Oie)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Saint François Xavier (7ème)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

Sant Pere Màrtir (Escaldes-Engordany)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Francesca Romana

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria

Santa Maria Maggiore

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santos Inocentes

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfânta Fecioară Maria Regină

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Sfânta Tereza a Pruncului Isus

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Francisc de Assisi

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Sint-Rochus

St Albert (Riga)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties)

St Joseph (Sprengelkiez)

St Joseph (Sofia Central)

St Joseph (Berkeley Road)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Malachy (City Centre)

St Mary of the Angels (Dublin 7)

St Olav (Oslo)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Pius X (Antwerpen)

St Rochus (Vienna)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Stella Maris

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

Sv. Juozapo namai (Klaipėda)

Sv. Mikalojaus (St Nicholas, Vilnius)

Svētā Jēkaba katedrāle (Rīga)

Szent Rókus kápolna (St Roch) (Pest)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview)

sv. Ciril in Metod (Bežigrad)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Кафедральний Собор Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Cathedral of the Assumption, Odessa)

Кафедральний святих Апостолів Петра і Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Kam'yanets-Podilsky)

капуцинський храм (Blessed Virgin Mary Mother of the Church)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Святого Климента (St Clement, Saratov)

M-W-F

Cathedral of Christ the King (Reykjavik)

H-S-P
M-W-F

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

Jul-Aug:
M-W-F ONLY

Santa Maria Segreta

M-W-F

St Mary (Helsinki)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Рождества Пресвятой Богородицы (Nativity of BVM, Achinsk)

M-W--

Sankt Annæ (København S)

M----

Cathedral of St Florin (Vaduz)

H---- M----

Havas Boldogasszony

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (City Quay)

-TuWThF

Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

Sankt Therese (Hellerup)

-ВтСрЧт-
-TuWTh-

Приход Христа (Coming of Christ, Yakutsk)

-Tu-Th-

Amiantou Syllipseos tis Panayias (Immaculate Conception, Thessaloniki)

-Tu-Th-
Russian

св. Климента (St Clement, Odessa)

-Вт--Пт
-Tu--F

Свв. Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Kuibyshev)

-Tu---

Sfinții Apostoli Petru și Paul

-Tu---

Svetog Ante (St Anthony)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Апостолов Симона и Фаддея (Ss Simon & Thaddeus, Sochi)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Воздвижения Св. Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Tambov)

--WThF

Cattedrale di Santa Maria Assunta e Santa Cecilia (Cagliari)

--WTh-

St John the Baptist (Heraklion)

--W--

St Amand (Strasbourg)

--W--

St Canisius

--W--

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

--W--

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

---Th-

Матері Божої Неустанної Помочі (Mother of Perputual Help)

----F

Mariahilf (Innsbruck)

----F

St Christophorus

----F

St Korbinian (München)

NOT
summer vacation

Annakirche (Wien 1)

--Mi-F

Augustinerkirche (Wien 1)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Polski

Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Minsk)

MoDiMi-F

Christkönig (München)

Italiano

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

L----
sep-juin

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

Mo----
extra.form

Damenstiftskirche St Anna

Russian

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

-Di---

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

NO
agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

MoDi-Do-

Franziskaner der Immakulata (Kitzbühel)

Deutsch

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross, Polish)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

-DiMiDo-

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Amras)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

L---V

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

-Ma-J-

Notre Dame du Bon Secours (3ème)

NOT
Aug-Sep

Nuestra Senhora dos Milagres

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

L---V

Nuestra Señora de los Remedios (Yaiza)

Sep-May

Pp Peetruse ja Pauluse (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Tallinn)

----V

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Ambrogio (Centro Storico (Central SW))

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Maria della Passione (Centro Storico)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Vincenzo in Prato (Centro Storico)

winter

Sagrada Familia y de San Manuel González (Misioneras Eucarísticas de Nazaret)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Antoine des Quinze Vingts (12ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (14ème)

invierno

San José (Agustinos)

summer

San Lucifero (Cagliari)

invierno

San Marcos

NOT
Jul-Aug

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

invierno

Santa María del Bosque

invierno

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

invierno

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

English

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

-Di--F

St Benedikt (München)

Mo----

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

NOT
summer

St Colmcille (Swords)

-DiMiDo-

St Elisabeth

-DiMi--

St Gabriel (München)

---Do-

St Georg

--Mi--

St Josef zu Margareten (Wien 5)

Latin,
extra.form

St Kevin (Harrington Street)

---Do-

St Mariä Himmelfahrt (Köln)

MoDi-DoF

St Matthias

--Mi--

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

--Mi-F

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

-Di-Do-

St Peter & Paul (Wien 3)

-Di---

St Petrus (Bonn)

-Di---

St Philippus (München)

-Di-Do-

St Pius (München)

Mo-MiDoF

St Stephan (Berg am Laim)

Mo-Mi-F

St Thekla (Wien 4)

chapel

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen) (Pest)

HK---
Magyar

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

Polski

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

Polski

Св. Марії Магдалени (St Mary Magdalen)

-----Пт
----F

Св. Николая (St Nicholas, Volgograd)

-----Пт
----F

Святого Николая Угодника (St Nicholas, Aldan)

8.01am

jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

8.15am

Jesuitas (Santander)

Madres Cistercienses del Santísimo Sacramento (Boadilla del Monte)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

M----

St Marien (Basel)

----F

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

-Ma--- -Ma-J-

Saint Georges (5ème)

-Di---

Sankt Antonius (Friedrichstadt)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Düsseldorf)

8.25am

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

8.30am

Basilica Prepositurale di Santa Maria di Lourdes

Basilica di San Pietro

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Kapelle St Gertrauden Krankenhaus (Wilmersdorf)

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Monastero delle Carmelitane Scalze

Monestir de Santa Clara (Clarisas)

Notre Dame du Mont (6ème)

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S. Maria di Caravaggio (Milano)

Sacre Coeur (Lourdes)

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Sacro Volto

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Gabriel (Málaga)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Sant Miquel del Port (Barcelona)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

St Anton (Zürich)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine (Middle Street)

St Augustine

St Charles

St Dominic (Valletta)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St Nicholas (Kefalonia)

St Paulus (Berlin)

St Peter (Central)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

São Francisco (Faro)

Župa svetog Petra (St Peter, Belgrade)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

M-W-F

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

M-W-F

St Martin (Zürich)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Матери Божией Лурдской (Our Lady of Lourdes, St Petersburg)

-K---
-Tu---

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

-Tu---
(T1)

Paris airport CdG (Charles de Gaulle)

-Tu---

Saint Maurice (Strasbourg)

--WThF

Ste Trinité (Genève)

--W-F

Notre Dame de Lourdes (Strasbourg)

---Th-

Nossa Senhora do Socorro (Lisbon)

---Th-

Sacré Coeur (Bruxelles)

---Th-

St Antoine de Padoue (Genève)

----F

Ste Jeanne de Chantal (Genève)

---Do-

Deutschorden (Sachsenhausen, Frankfurt)

invierno

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Apr-
1-Nov

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

---DoF

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

Mo----

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit

---Do-

Herz Jesu (Graz)

--Mi-F

Katharinenkirche (Kitzbühel)

MoDi-Do-

Maria Grun (Blankenese)

--Mi--

Maria Regina Martyrum (Berlin)

---Do-

Maria, Hilfe der Christen (Spandau)

--Mi-F

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Rahlstedt)

-MaMi-V

Montaudran

Castellano

Nostra Senyora de la Concepció

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de la Croix (20ème)

LMaMi-V

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Corralejo)

NO
jul-ago

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

-DiMi-F

Order of Malta Church (Wien 1)

Italiano

Our Lady of Graces (Larnaca)

-MaMeJ-

Sacré Coeur (3ème)

----V

Saint François de Sales (2ème)

-MaMeJ-

Saint Martin d'Ainay (2ème)

-Ma-J-

Sainte Famille (Woluwe)

no ago

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

winter

San Lucifero (Cagliari)

NOT Aug

Santa Elena

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Maria al Paradiso

--Mi--

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

---Do-

St Gabriel (München)

--Mi--
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

MoDi---

St Margaret (München)

-DiMi--

St Marien (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Mauritius (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Mauritius (Lichtenberg)

crypt

St Tecla (Duomo)

-Di---

St Thomas von Aquin (Catholic Academy)

---Do-

St Urbanus

--Mi-F

Winthirkirche (München)

-Di---

hl. Vinzenz Pallotti (Lehen)

-----Пт
----F

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exhaltation of the Holy Cross, Ulyanovsk)

8.35am

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

8.45am

São Tiago (Tavira)

234-6
MTuW-F

Catedral de Nossa Senhora da Assunção (Sé de Faro)

--Me--

Saint Georges (5ème)

--Mi-F

St Joseph (Wandsbek)

-MaMeJV

Ste Thérèse de l'Enfant Jésus (Nantes)

8.50am

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

9.00am

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Milano)

Basilique Nationale du Sacré Coeur (Koekelberg)

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Begijnhof (Amsterdam)

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

Catedral de Nuestra Senyora del Roser

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Catedral-Basílica de Santa María de Mallorca (Palma)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Cathédrale Saint Jean Baptiste (5ème)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Igreja do Colégio (Portimão)

Infant Jesus of Prague (Prague 1)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Kirkja St Þorlák (St Thorlak) (Reyðarfirði)

Kristus Karaļa (Rīga)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Monastère de Carmel (Nantes)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Notre Dame aux Riches Claires (Bruxelles)

Notre Dame de Grace de Passy (16ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (14ème)

Nuestra Señora de La Esperanza

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Paúles)

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

Reina de los Ángeles (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

S Ambrogio (Centro Storico (Central SW))

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney

S. Francesco d'Assisi al Fopponino

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Saint François de Sales (17ème)

Saint Sernin (Toulouse)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Giuseppe della Pace

San Gregorio Magno (Zona Buenos Aires)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Pedro Apóstol

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

Sant'Ildefonso

Santa Maria Beltrade

Santa Maria Incoronata

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

St François de Paule (Minimes)

St François de Sales (Genève)

St Ignatius

St Louis des Français (Moscow)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

St Sulpice (6ème)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Stella Maris

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity, Taganrog)

Св. Адальберта (St Adalbert, Kaliningrad)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption, St Petersburg)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Killanin)

MTuW-F

St Anton (Basel)

MTuW--

Marie Reine de la Paix (Bonnevoie)

MTu-ThF

Agia Kyriaki (Paphos)

MTu---

Святого Сімейства (Holy Family, Kharkiv)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Успения Богородицы (Assumption, Irkutsk)

2-4-6
M-W-F

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Albufeira)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

По----Пт
M---F

Успения Пресвятой Девы (Assumption, Novocherkassk)

По----
M----

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious, Omsk)

-TuWTh-

Saint Saturnin (Nogent sur Marne)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

São Clemente (Loulé)

-Вт--Пт
-Tu--F

Божьей Матери Неустанной Помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Orsk)

-Tu---

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

-Tu---

Sfânta Elena

-Вт---
-Tu---

Непорочного Сердца Божьей Матери (Cathedral of Immaculate Heart of Mary, Irkutsk)

-Вт---
-Tu---

СВЯТОГО БРУНО (St Bruno, Chernyakhovsk)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter & Paul, Тula)

--WThF

Guthirt (Zürich)

--WThF

Herz Jesu (Oerlikon)

--WTh-

Sankt Andreas (Charlottenlund)

--W-F

Ste Thérèse (Genève)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

святого Апостола Андрея (St Andrew, Gusev)

--W--

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Luxembourg (Luxembourg City)

--W--

Heilige Familie (Langenhorn)

--W--
term time

Notre-Dame de l'Annonciation (Onze Lieve Vrouw Boodschap)

--W--

Sacré Coeur (Basel)

--Ср--
--W--

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception, Chelyabinsk)

--W--

св. Арх. Михаїла (St Michael the Archangel)

---Th-
NOT Jul-Aug

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

----F

Herz-Jesu (Oberrad, Frankfurt)

----F

St Aposteln (Sachsenhausen, Frankfurt)

----F

St Joseph (Bonn)

----F

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

MoDi-DoF

Basilica of St Ursula (Köln)

invierno

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

-DiMiDoF

Dom Zu Unserer Lieben Frau (Central)

--Mi--

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

---Do-

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit

-Di---

Heilige Dreifaltigkeit (Derendorf Pempelfort)

-Di---

Herz Jesu (Prenzlauer Berg)

--Mi--

Herz-Jesu (Derendorf Pempelfort)

English

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

-3456
-TueWThF

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Vila Real de Santo António)

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de Bon Port (Nantes)

-Ma---

Notre Dame de Toutes Aides (Nantes)

--MeJV

Notre Dame de Toutes Joies (Nantes)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de Europa

---J-

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Los Realejos)

--Mi--
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

-Di-DoF

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

-Ma-JV

Saint Aubin (Toulouse)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint François Xavier (7ème)

L----

Saint Georges (5ème)

--MiJ-
sauf l’été

Saint Joseph (Pont des Demoiselles)

--Mi--

Saint Michel Archange (5ème)

-MaMeJV

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (13ème)

L----

Sainte Claire (Château de l'Hers)

L----

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

-M-J-

San Bartolomé (San Bartolomé)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

NO
giu-ago

Santa Maria alla Fontana

Polski

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

---Do-

St Antonius (Friedrichshain)

Mo----

St Antonius (Treptow-Köpenick)

Mo----

St Bonifatius (Berlin)

---Do-

St Christophorus (Berlin)

-Ma-J-

St Clair (Nantes)

---Do-

St Clara (Neukölln)

---Do-

St Heribert (Köln)

--Mi--

St Josef (Köpenick)

-Di---

St Joseph (München)

Mo----

St Martin

-Tu-Th

St Mary (Helsinki)

Mo----

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

-Di-Do-

St Petrus

-Di---

St Pius (Friedrichshain)

--Mi--

St Sebastian (Wedding)

---Do-

St Wilhelm (Bramfeld)

Polski

Йоана Павла II (St John Paul II)

-Вт-Чт-

Сошествия Святого Духа (Descent of the Holy Spirit, Abakan)

Polski

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander, Kyiv)

9.15am

Carmelite Monastery (Delgany)

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

Church of the Holy Child (Larkhill)

Holy Family (North Belfast)

Immaculate Conception (Trench Road)

Notre Dame de Nazareth (15ème)

Ss Peter & Paul (Zürich)

St Paul (Gibraltar NW)

MTu-Th-

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

MTu-Th-

St Oliver Plunkett (Strathfoyle)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Barefield)

M----

Hollerich

M----
NOT Jul/Aug

St MacNissius (Tannaghmore)

По----
M----

Успения Пресвятой Богородицы (Assumption, Slavgorod)

-TuW--

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

-Tu---

Sainte Thérèse de Lisieux (Gasperich)

---Th-

Saint Pierre le Jeune (Strasbourg)

-Di--F

St Paulus (Billstedt)

9.20am

verano

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

9.30am

Catedral de las Fuerzas Armadas (Madrid)

Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross)

Dompfarre St Jakob (Innsbruck)

Gesù Nazareno

Heilig Geist (Central South)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Carryduff)

Nuestra Señora de Loreto (Barajas)

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee)

Resurrection (Killarney)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sant Gaietà (Barcelona)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa Maria de Belém (Jerónimos)

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santissimo Redentore

Santo António de Moscavide (Moscavid)

Santíssimo Salvador da Sé (Angra do Heroísmo)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Brigid (Carnhill)

St Brigid (South Belfast)

St Clara (Basel)

St Fergal (Bray)

St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra)

St Peter (Central)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Sta María Goretti

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Malahide)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Antrim)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy)

MTu-ThF
Gaelige

Uinseann Naofa (St Vincent, Ballyferriter)

MTu-Th-

St Anthony (East Belfast)

23--6
MTu--F

Nossa Senhora da Luz (Luz de Tavira)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Belfast)

M-W-F

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Kilwee)

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Ferragudo)

-TuWThF

St Bernard (Gibraltar S)

-TuWThF

St Colmcilles (East Belfast)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Knightstown)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Ardfert)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Yaroslavl)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Санкт Анн (St Anne, Ekaterinburg)

--WThF

Our Lady (Roslevan)

--W--

Basilica of St Pius X (underground basilica)

--W--

Heiliggeist (Basel)

--W--

St Mary (Greencastle)

---Th-

St Franziskus (Basel)

---Th-
English

Vor Frue (Herlev)

---Th-

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI, Amsterdam)

----F

Heilig Kreuz (Bonn)

-Di--F

Basilika St Lambertus (Altstadt)

chapelle
St Clair

Cathédrale de St Pierre (Nantes)

Nederlands

Chapel of St Maximilian Kolbe (Lourdes)

Jul-Aug

Chapelle des Carmes

crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (16ème)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes

-MaMiJV

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

invierno

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

NOT
Jul-Aug

San Vincenzo de' Paoli

--Mi--
Korean

St Albert (Dornbusch)

9.45am

all
year

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

10.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Ascension (Gurranabraher)

Assumption (Howth)

Assumption (Booterstown)

Assumption

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

Basilika Maria Plain (Salzburg)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Cathedral of St John

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Christ The King (Turner’s Cross)

Christ the King (Salthill)

Church of the Resurrection (Bayside)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Franciscan Friary

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross (Kenmare)

Holy Redeemer (Bray)

Holy Rosary (Greystones)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Immaculate Conception (Lahinch)

Immaculate Conception (Cork)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Madrid airport (Barajas)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners (Dublin 6)

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Nuestra Señora de la Estrella

Nuestra Señora de las Angustias

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

Sacred Heart (Donnybrook)

Sacred Heart

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Jose (Madrid)

San Marcos

San Pablo

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

Santos Mártires Ciriaco y Paula (Málaga)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

St Anne (Portmarnock)

St Anthony (Clontarf)

St Augustine (Middle Street)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties)

St Colmcille (Swords)

St Columba (Longtower)

St Columba (Waterside)

St Finian (River Valley)

St James (Dublin 3)

St John (Ballybunion)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St John the Evangelist (Belfast)

St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack)

St Joseph (Berkeley Road)

St Joseph (East Wall)

St Kevin (Harrington Street)

St Mary (Haddington Road)

St Mary (Claddagh)

St Mary (Mullagh)

St Mary (Ardmore)

St Mary (Creggan)

St Mary's Star of the Sea (Sandymount)

St Oliver Plunkett (Renmore)

St Patrick (City Centre)

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

St Paul (Belfast)

St Senan (Kilrush)

St Silvester (Malahide)

St Teresa (Ballydonoghue)

Stella Maris

Svatého Kríze (Holy Cross) (Nové Mesto, Prague 1)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview)

MTuWTh-

All Saints (Ballymena)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception (Culmore)

MTuWTh-

St Cronan (Brackenstown)

MTuWTh-

St Oliver Plunkett (West Belfast)

MTuW-F

Corpus Christi (Belfast)

MTu-ThF

Holy Trinity (West Belfast)

MTu-ThF

St Matthew (Ballymacarrett)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas of Myra (Dublin 8)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (North Belfast)

MTu--F

St Brigid (Ballybane)

M-WThF

St Agnes (West Belfast)

M-WThF

St Comgall (Antrim)

M-WThF

St Thérèse (Mount Merrion)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Peter (Belfast)

M-W-F

Holy Family (Ballymagroarty)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

M-W--

Oratory (Waterville)

M---F

Nativity (Poleglass)

M---F

St MacNissi (Larne)

M----

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross (Ardoyne)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception and St Senan (Kilkee)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima (Rialto)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Miltown Malbay)

-TuWThF

St Michael the Archangel (West Belfast)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Forster Street)

-TuW--

St Mary (Castlegregory)

-TuW--

St Matthias (West Belfast)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (South Belfast)

-Tu-Th-
Gaeilge

St Mary (Dingle/An Daingean)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Божией Матери иконы Её Неустанная Помощь (Our Lady of Pertual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Икона Божьей Матери неустанной помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Святого Иакова (St James, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)

-Tu---

Aghion Apostolon (Holy Apostles) (Voula)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Annascaul)

-Tu---

St Crohan (Caherdaniel)

-Tu---

St Michael (Lixnaw)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception, Perm)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Святого Иосифа Труженика (St Joseph the Worker, Surgut)

--WTh-

Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff)

--WTh-

St Bridgid (Duagh)

--W--

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

--W--

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

--W--

St James (Glenbeigh)

--W--

St Mary (Tarbert)

--W--

St Mary (Kilflynn)

--Ср--
--W--

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception, Oryol)

--Ср--
--W--

святого Либория (St Liborius, Krasnodar)

---ThF

St Teresa (South Belfast)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Castletownbere)

---Th-

St Anthony (Larne)

---Th-

St Mary (Asdee)

---Th-

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

----F

St Mary of the Angels (Whitefield)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Mo----

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

invierno

El Salvador y San Nicolás

-Ma---
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Almudena (Benidorm)

--Mi--
verano

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

Jul-Aug

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

invierno

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

invierno

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

--Mi--

St Aloysius

--Mi---

St Matthias

-Di---

St Thekla (Wien 4)

invierno

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

10.15am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork)

St Augustine

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Enniskerry)

10.30am

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

Basílica dos Mártires

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

San Jorge (Central North)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Ss Peter & Paul (Papegaai)

St Joseph (Galliagh)

St Mary (Listowel)

St Mary's Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1)

St Peter (Central)

MTuW-F

St James (Killorglin)

---Th-

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

--Ср--
Polski

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius, Bratsk)

verano

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

invierno

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

Latin

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

11.00am

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción (Santander)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Chapelle Notre Dame de la Vallée (Woluwe)

Couvent de Franciscains (Nantes)

Cripta de la Almudena

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

Heiligen Blut (Graz)

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

Santa María del Bosque

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santo Domingo de la Calzada (Capilla del Puente)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine (Middle Street)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Ignatius

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

St Olav (Oslo)

St Svithun (Stavanger)

St Tecla (Duomo)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

MTuW--

Sint-Jacob

M----h

St Paul (Bergen)

-TuWThF

Basiliek van het Heilig Bloed (Brugge)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

Рождества Христова (Nativity, Magadan)

--W--
Russian

Sfantual Alois Scrosoppi (Chişinău)

--W--

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

--W--

St Hallvard (Oslo)

---Th-

St Ansgar (Kristiansand)

---Th-

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (5ème)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Deutsch

Chapel of SS Cosmas & Damian (Lourdes)

Sep-Jun

Chapelle des Carmes

--Mi--
Italiano

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

Italiano

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

invierno

San Jose (Madrid)

----V
rite St Pie V

St Clément (Nantes)

11.15am

Chapelle Notre Dame du Saint Sacrement (16ème)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

----F

St Joseph (Genève)

all
year

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

--Ma-J-

Saint-Similien (Nantes)

Español

St Joseph Chapel (Lourdes)

-MaMeJV

Ste Croix (Nantes)

11.30am

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Santa Elena

St Peter (Central)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

----F

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

----F
English

St Anthony (English speaking parish)

---J-

Clarisses (Nantes)

English

Cristo Rey (Málaga)

invierno

San Aurelio (Argüelles)

verano

San Jose (Madrid)

invierno

San Juan de Mirasierra

verano

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

-Ma---

St Joseph (6ème)

12.00pm

Adoration Convent Chapel (Belfast)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Blumentál

Bürgersaalkirche (Central West)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Chapel of Monastery of St Catherine (Tallinn)

Circumcision of Our Lord (Jesuits)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Corpus Cristi

Couvent Saint Jacques (13ème)

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

Nuestra Señora de Europa

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Dámaso (Our Lady of Mercy)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Pantaleon (Köln)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Sacramento

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Andreas (Düsseldorf)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

M----

Amiantou Syllipseos tis Panayias (Immaculate Conception, Thessaloniki)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Bernardine)

-TuWThF

St Marie de Madeleine (Magdalenakerk)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious, Omsk)

-TuW-F

Paris Orly airport

-Tu-Th-
NOT summer

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Благовещения (Annunciation, Blagoveschenka)

-Вт---
-Tu---

Преображения Господня (Transfiguration, Blagoveshchensk)

--W--

Agia Kyriaki (Paphos)

--W--

St Nikolai (Ystad)

---Th-

Saint Jean Baptiste (Molenbeek)

---Th-

St Marien (Basel)

----F

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

----F

St Mariä Himmelfahrt (Liebfrauen)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Mo----

Order of Malta Church (Wien 1)

--Mi--

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

-MaMeJ-

Saint François d'Assise (19ème)

--Me-V

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (13ème)

invierno

San Jose (Madrid)

convent

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

12.05pm

St Ambroise (11ème)

St Sulpice (6ème)

12.10pm

Chapelle Notre Dame de Fatima (Uccle)

Couvent des Dominicains (Strasbourg)

Saint François de Sales (17ème)

Excepto
Agosto

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

LMa--V

Saint Esprit (Bagatelle)

-Ma-J-

Saint Vincent de Paul (Les Réformés)

-MaMeJV

St Nizier (2ème)

12.15pm

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (2ème)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (14ème)

Onze Lieve Vrouwekerk/Oude Gracht (Amsterdam)

Sanctuaire Sainte-Thérèse (16ème)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Laurent (10ème)

MTu-Th-

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Luxembourg (Luxembourg City)

M-W-F

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI, Amsterdam)

M----

Notre Dame (Genève)

-TuWThF

St Catherine (Bruxelles)

--4--
--W--

Oratório de São Josemaría (Lisbon)

----F

S:t Lars (Uppsala)

----F

Sacré Coeur (Genève)

-Ma--V
NO jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

-Di---

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

---J-

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

-MaMeJV

Saint Dominique (14ème)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint François Xavier (7ème)

term
time

Saint Germain des Prés (6ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (14ème)

--Me-V

Saint Polycarpe des pentes de la Croix Rousse (1er)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Étienne du Mont (5ème)

-MaMeJV

St Eloi (12ème)

-MaMeJ-

St Joseph des Carmes (6ème)

English

St Thomas (Praha 1)

-Ma--V

Trinité (1er)

12.20pm

--W--

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

12.25pm

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

12.30pm

Capela das Apariçoes (Fátima)

Cathedral of Ss Michel & Gudule (Brussels Central)

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

Chapelle de l'Agneau de Dieu (12ème)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (3ème)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

St Francis Xavier (Krijtberg)

Ste Marie Madeleine (8ème)

São Paulo (Lisbon)

-Tu--F

Chapelle du Glacis (Luxembourg-Centre)

--W-F
(T2F)

Paris airport CdG (Charles de Gaulle)

invierno

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

--Mi--

Cathedral of St Marien (Hamburg)

--Me--

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

NOT
July-Aug

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

-MaMeJV
term time

Saint Roch (1er)

---Me--

Sainte Madeleine (Nantes)

invierno

San Jorge (Central North)

invierno

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

invierno

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

NOT
July-Aug

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

L--J-

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

12.35pm

NOT
July-Aug

Santíssimo Coração de Jesus (Lisbon)

12.40pm

St Mary (Haddington Road)

winter

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

12.45pm

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

St Mary's Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

M-W-F

St Nicolas

NOT
August

St Tecla (Duomo)

1.00pm

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Blessed Sacrament chapel of St Martin (Dublin 1)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Our Lady, Queen of Heaven (Dublin Airport)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

San José (Agustinos)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

St Clemens (Berlin)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Malachy (City Centre)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Paul (Belfast)

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception, Moscow)

-TuWThF
NOT 1-15 Aug

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Velha)

----V

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

-Ma---

Notre Dame de Pentecôte (La Défense)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

invierno

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

invierno

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

NOT
July

St Patrick (City Centre)

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

1.05pm

Franciscan Friary

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

San Gioachimo

M--Th-

St Patrick (Forster Street)

1.10pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

1.15pm

Jesuitas (Santander)

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Stella Maris

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

NOT
August

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

1.20pm

Basílica dos Mártires

1.30pm

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

invierno

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

1.45pm

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

2.00pm

--Mi--

St Gabriel (München)

2.10pm

NO
agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

2.30pm

----F
Vietnamese

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

2.45pm

---J-

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (2ème)

3.00pm

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

--WThF

sv Karla Boromejského (Malá Strana, Prague)

--Ср--
--W--

Святых Григория и Василия (Ss Gregory and Basil, Adler)

----F

Matky Bozí pred Týnem (Our Lady before Teyn) (Staré Mesto, Prague 1)

----F

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

-Di---

St Bonifatius (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Elisabeth (Hamburg)

-Di---

St Franz-Joseph (Hamburg-Harburg)

---Do-

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

Polski

Sventosios Dvasios (Holy Spirit) (Vilnius)

3.15pm

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

3.30pm

Svatého Kríze (Holy Cross) (Nové Mesto, Prague 1)

----F
Polski

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

--Mi-F

St Mariä Empfängnis

Mo----

St Matthias

-Di---

St Wilhelm (Bramfeld)

4.00pm

Cathedral of Our Lady (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Franziskanerkirche (Graz)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Santissimo Redentore

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine

Szent Mihály (Budapest)

--Ср--
--W--

Приход Святого Духа (Coming of the Holy Spirit, Yurga)

----F

Sankt Andreas (Charlottenlund)

--Mi--

Heilig Blut

----V

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Polski

Стрітення Господнього (Presentation of the Lord)

4.15pm

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

St Joseph Chapel (Lourdes)

2----
M----

Santíssmo Sacramento

4.30pm

Basilique Notre Dame de la Garde (6ème)

Blumentál

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

-Tu---

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

----F

St Apollinaris (Oberbilk)

5.00pm

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Begijnhof (Amsterdam)

Cathedral of St Paul (Tirana)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathedral) (Stockholm)

Jesu Hjerte Kirke (København V)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

S. Eustorgio (Centro Storico)

Sanctuaire Saint-Bonaventure (2ème)

Santa Maria del Fener (Andorra la Vella)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Sv Vlaha (St Blaise) (Dubrovnik)

Szent Rókus kápolna (St Roch) (Pest)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael) (Vilnius)

Святого Станислава (St Stanislaus, Vershina, Bohansky)

преображения господня (Transfiguration, Krasnoyarsk)

MTuW-F

Nasaretin pyhän perheen seurakunta (Oulu)

MTu-ThF

Sfantual Alois Scrosoppi (Chişinău)

M---F

Sankt Mariæ (Frederiksberg)

По----Пт
M---F

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph, Nalchik)

H----
téli M----

Nagyboldogasszony (Assumption) (Győr)

M----

Sankt Therese (Hellerup)

-ВтСрЧт-
-TuWTh-

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exhaltation of the Holy Cross, Ulyanovsk)

-Tu-ThF

Sankt Annæ (København S)

-Tu--F

Sankt Knud Lavard (Lyngby)

--W-F

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

--W--

Marie Bebådelse (Stockholm)

--4--
--W--

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Raposeira)

--W--
English

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

--W--
English

Sakramentskirken (København N)

--W--

St Joseph (Prague 1)

---Th-

Bridgettine Monastery (Tiller)

---Th-

Convent of the Order of St Birgitta (Tallinn)

---Th-
English

Infant Jesus of Prague (Prague 1)

---5-
---Th- inverno

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Porches)

---5-
---Th-

Nossa Senhora da Graça (Sagres)

---5-
---Th-

Santa Luzia (Tavira)

---G-
---Th- English

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

---Th-

St Joseph (Genève)

----F

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

----F
NOT Jul-Aug

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

---DoF

Asamkirche

----V
invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Latin

Basilica di San Pietro

--Mi--

Basilica of St Ursula (Köln)

Nov-Feb

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

winter

Blažena Djevica Marija (Cathedral of the Assumption, Belgrade)

winter

Don Bosko (Podgorica)

Sep-June

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

winter

Maica Indurerata (Mother of Sorrows)

-MaMeJV

Notre Dame de la Croix (20ème)

--X--

San Bartolomé de La Corujera

-Di---

St Clara (Neukölln)

Polski

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul) (Vilnius)

winter

Svetih Ćirila i Metoda (Ss Cyril & Methodius, Belgrade)

-3456
Set-Jun

São Sebastião (Lagos)

5.15pm

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

--W-F

Saint Jacques-sur-Coudenberg (Bruxelles)

5.30pm

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Bon Pasteur (3ème)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Dom Zu Unserer Lieben Frau (Central)

Jesuitas (Santander)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

Mariukirkjan (Tórshavn)

St Francis (Camelites, Sofia East Central)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Tecla (Duomo)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

ПоВтСрЧт-
MTuWTh-

Рождества Христова (Nativity, Ussuriysk)

M-W-F

Sv Kazimiero (Vilnius)

M-W-F

Матері Божої Скапулярія і св Рафаїла Каліновського (Scapular of Mother of God & St Raphael Kalinovsky)

H--C- M--Th-

Magyar Szentek

-3456
-TuWThF invier

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Almancil)

-KS-P -TuW-F

Szent Júdás Tádé kápolna

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Most Holy Mother of God (Vladivostok)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th- winter

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora da Pena (Lisbon)

-Tu---

St Aposteln (Sachsenhausen, Frankfurt)

chapelle

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (5ème)

-Di-Do-

Christ Königs Kapelle

Polski

P. Antoniuse (St Anthony) (Narva)

----V

Saint Joseph (Pont des Demoiselles)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Berlin)

1st
Mon,Tamil

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Stephan (München)

-3456
Jul-Ago

São Sebastião (Lagos)

5.45pm

Cathedral of St John

Immaculate Conception

San Jose (San Juan de la Rambla)

St Francis Xavier (Krijtberg)

St Joseph (Berkeley Road)

6.00pm

Adormirea Maicii Domnului (Assumption)

Annakirche (Wien 1)

Assumption of the BVM & St Stanislaus (Mogilev)

Avila Carmelite Priory Retreat Centre (Dublin 4)

Basilica Papale di Santa Maria Maggiore

Basilica Prepositurale di Santa Maria di Lourdes

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica del Corpus Domini

Basilica di Santa Croce di Firenze

Budavári Nagyboldogasszony (Mátyás-templom) (Buda)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Reykjavik)

Cathedral of Mary Mother of the Church (Mostar)

Cathedral of St Esprit (Harbiye)

Cathedral of St Hedwig (Berlin)

Cathedral of St Olav (Trondheim)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Cattedrale di Santa Maria Assunta e Santa Cecilia (Cagliari)

Chapelle Saint François d'Assise

Duomo di San Giovanni (Cappella della Santissima Sindone)

Egyetemi Templom (Kisboldogasszony)

Ermita de San Amaro (Puerto de la Cruz)

Garrison Church of St Elizabeth (Wrocław)

Gesù Nazareno

Herz-Jesu (Innsbruck)

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Infant Jesus of Prague (Prague 1)

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Jézus Szíve

Kapucinski samostan Gospe od Milosrđa (Monastery of Our Lady of Mercy)

Katedrala Presvetog Srca Isusova (Sacred Heart, Skopje)

Katedralja Zojës Ndihmëtare (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Prizren)

Krista Kralja (Christ the King, Belgrade)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Marijos Taikos Karalienės (Klaipėda)

Mary Mother of God (Burgas)

Michaelerkirche

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

Nanebevzetí Panny Marie (Strahov, Prague 1)

Narodzenia Najświętszej Maryi Panny (Lesznie)

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Portimão)

Notre Dame au Sablon (Onze Lieve Vrouw ten Zavel, Brussels Central South)

Notre Dame de Miséricorde

Our Lady of Poznan (Poznań)

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

Pp Peetruse ja Pauluse (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Tallinn)

Preasfântul Mântuitor (Holy Redeemer)

S Vincenzo in Prato (Centro Storico)

S. João Bosco

S. Maria di Caravaggio (Milano)

Sacré Coeur (Bucharest)

Saint Pierre (Calais)

San Gioachimo

San Gregorio Magno (Zona Buenos Aires)

San Lucifero (Cagliari)

San Pantaleon (Köln)

Sankta Birgitta (Norrköping)

Sant'Ildefonso

Santa Francesca Romana

Santa Maria alla Fontana

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfinții Apostoli Petru și Paul

Sfânta Elena

Sfânta Fecioară Maria Regină

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Sfânta Tereza a Pruncului Isus

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Francisc de Assisi

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

St Afra (Institut St Philipp Neri)

St Albert (Riga)

St Andreas (Düsseldorf)

St Bonifaz (Central NW)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Francis (Riga)

St Franziskus

St Gotard (Kalisz)

St Hallvard (Oslo)

St Johannes (Oslo)

St Joseph (Sofia Central)

St Joseph (Sprengelkiez)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Mary Magdalen (Riga)

St Michael-Jesuitenkirche (Central West)

St Nicolas

St Olav (Oslo)

St Sebastiankirche

St Sophien (Barmbek)

St Stefano (Yeşilköy)

St Svithun (Stavanger)

St Theresa (Gibraltar NE)

Ste Dévote

Sv Antona draudze (Rīga)

Sv Josipa Radnika (St Joseph the Worker, Belgrade)

Sv Jāzepa (Rīga)

Sv Marko (Zagreb)

Sv Trojica (Ljubljana)

Sv. Apastalu Petro ir Povilo (Ss Peter & Paul) (Vilnius)

Sv. Juozapo namai (Klaipėda)

Sv. Mikalojaus (St Nicholas, Vilnius)

Sveti Antun (St Anthony, Belgrade)

Svetog Ante (St Anthony)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

Szeged Dóm (Szeged)

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (Buda)

Szt. Erzsébet (Cathedral of St Stephen) (Pest)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

sv Alžbety (ModrÝ kostol)

sv. Štefana

Óbudai Segíto Szuz Mária kig. (Szaléziak)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Župa svetog Petra (St Peter, Belgrade)

Апостолов Симона и Фаддея (Ss Simon & Thaddeus, Sochi)

Кафедральний Собор Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Cathedral of the Assumption, Odessa)

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception, Smolensk)

Непорочного зачатия (Immaculate Conception, Khabarovsk)

Пресвето Срце Исусово (Sacred Heart, Bitola)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity, Tobolsk)

Св. Адальберта (St Adalbert, Kaliningrad)

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph, Angarsk)

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Chita)

Успения Божией Матери (Assumption, Vologda)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Assumption, Nizhny Novgorod)

собору Святого Олександра (Cathedral of St Alexander, Kyiv)

ПоВтСрЧт- MTuWTh-

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception, Moscow)

MTuW--

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

MTu-ThF

St Nikolai (Ystad)

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception, Oryol)

MTu-Th-

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

ПоВт-Чт-
MTu-Th-

Рождества Христова (Nativity, Magadan)

MTu--F

Saint Joseph (Limpertsberg)

MTu--F
Polski

Sapju Dievmates (Riga)

MTu---

St Mary (Helsinki)

M-WThF

Maarja Pärispatuta Saamise Kogudus/BVM (Tartu)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Воздвижения Св. Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Tambov)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Yaroslavl)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Непорочного Сердца Божьей Матери (Cathedral of Immaculate Heart of Mary, Irkutsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

СВЯТОГО БРУНО (St Bruno, Chernyakhovsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Святейшего Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart, Ulan-Ude)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Святого Иосифа Труженика (St Joseph the Worker, Surgut)

M-WTh-

Holy Cross (Tampere)

По-СрЧт-
M-WTh-

Божьей Матери Неустанной Помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Orsk)

По-СрЧт-
M-WTh-

Св. Николая (St Nicholas, Volgograd)

M-W-F
winter

Amiantou Syllipseos tis Panayias (Immaculate Conception, Thessaloniki)

M-W-F

St Henry (Helsinki)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Святого Иакова (St James, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)

M-W-F
Russian

св. Климента (St Clement, Odessa)

M--ThF

St Joseph (Oslo)

По--ЧтПт
M--ThF

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter & Paul, Тula)

По--Чт-
M--Th-

Свв. Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Kuibyshev)

M---F

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

H----
nyári M----

Nagyboldogasszony (Assumption) (Győr)

M----

Божого Милосердя і святого Шарбел (Divine Mercy and St Sharbel, Rogan)

По----
M----

СОБОР ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЯ ГОСПОДНЯ (Cathedral of the Transfiguration, Novosibirsk)

-TuWThF

Aghiou Ioannou (St John the Baptist, Athens)

-TuWThF
inverno

Nossa Senhora Da Conceicao

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Olhão)

-TuWThF

Pyhän Ursulan (Kouvola)

-TuWThF

St Ansgar (Kristiansand)

-KSCP -TuWThF

Szent Erzsébet

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Kazan)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

св. Праведного Иосифа (St Joseph Righteous, Tyumen)

-TuWTh-

Matky Bozí pred Týnem (Our Lady before Teyn) (Staré Mesto, Prague 1)

-ВтСрЧт-
-TuWTh-

Святого Николая Угодника (St Nicholas, Aldan)

-TuW-F

Sfântul Anton de Padova

-Tu-ThF

св. Арх. Михаїла (St Michael the Archangel)

-Вт-ЧтПт
-Tu-ThF

святого Либория (St Liborius, Krasnodar)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora do Carmo (Fuzeta)

-Tu-Th-

Notre Dame de Lourdes (Strasbourg)

-Tu-Th-
Français

Pyhän Birgitan (Turku)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th-

Szent Erzsébet (Budapest)

-Вт-Чт-
-Tu-Th-

Рождества Пресвятой Богородицы (Nativity of BVM, Achinsk)

-Tu---Sep-Jun

Christou Vasileos (Christ the King, Athens)

-Tu---
invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Hermigua)

-Вт---
-Tu--- Polski

Успения Богородицы (Assumption, Irkutsk)

--WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Bernardine)

--WThF

Святого Сімейства (Holy Family, Kharkiv)

--4-6
--W-F

São Paulo (Convento dos Eremitas de São Paulo)

--Ср-Пт
--W-F

Успения Пресвятой Богородицы (Assumption, Slavgorod)

--W--
winter

Chapel St Paul (Kifissia)

--Ср--
--W--

Святого Климента (St Clement, Saratov)

---ThF

sv Andrije

---ЧтПт
---ThF

Фатимской Божией Матери (Our Lady of Fatima, Nizhny Tagil)

---5-
---Th- verão

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Porches)

---5-
---Th-

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Olhos de Água)

---Th-

Sacré Coeur (Basel)

---Th-
NOT 1st Thu

St Mary (Liederbach)

---Чт-
---Th-

Святого Розария (Holy Rosary, Vladimir)

---Чт-
---Th-

Святого Семейства (Holy Family, Yashkino)

----F
Italiano

Heilig Kreuz (Wilmersdorf-Friedenau)

----F

Heilige Familie (Langenhorn)

----F

Heiliggeist (Basel)

----F

Herz Jesu

----F
winter

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

----F

Katedrála Víta, Václava a Vojtecha, (Hradcany)

----F

Sainte Thérèse de Lisieux (Gasperich)

----F

Ss Dorarca and Teresa (Chapeltown)

----F

St Antonius (Treptow-Köpenick)

----F

St Elisabeth

----F
Nov-Mar

St John the Baptist (Heraklion)

----F

St Josef (Köpenick)

----F

St Mary (City Centre)

----F

St Norbert (Schöneberg)

----F
Polski

St Paul (Köln)

----F

St Urbanus

Nov-Mar

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius, Bratsk)

---Do-

Allerheiligste Dreifaltigkeit (Frankfurter Berg)

----Pi

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Poznań)

--Mi-F

Basilica St Kunibert (Köln)

----V
invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Mar-Apr,
Sep-Oct

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

summer

Blažena Djevica Marija (Cathedral of the Assumption, Belgrade)

--MeJ-
NO jul-août

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

-DiMiDoF
extra.f

Damenstiftskirche St Anna

-DiMiDoF

Deutschorden (Sachsenhausen, Frankfurt)

Polski

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

invierno

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

NOT
summer

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

--Mi-F

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

invierno

Ermita de la Santa Cruz (Cañeño)

July-Aug

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

---J-
invierno

Gran Poder de Dios

--Mi--

Herz Jesu (Eckenheim)

NOT
holidays, Polski

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross, Polish)

Mo---F

Kapelle der Schwestern der Mutter Teresa (Hamburg)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

summer

Maica Indurerata (Mother of Sorrows)

--Mi--

Maria Hilf (Frankfurt)

inverno

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Armação de Pêra)

winter

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

-MaMiJV

Nuestra Señora La Paz y Unión (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

-M-J-

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Playa de las Américas)

--X--
invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Antigua (Antigua)

--Mi--

Nuestra Señora de la Candelaria (La Oliva)

--X--
sep-mayo

Nuestra Señora de la Caridad del Cobre (Santa Lucía de Tirajana)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (La Luz)

---J-
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sobradillo)

winter

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

NOT
July-Aug

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

NOT
Jul-Aug

S Vittore al Corpo (Central W)

----V

Sagrada Familia (Erjos)

-Ma-J-

Saint Laurent de Marseille (2ème)

--Me--

Saint Paul (Amidonniers)

----V

Saint Vincent de Paul (Juncasse-Argoulets)

----V
excepto agosto

San Antonio Abad (Taibique)

-M---

San Antonio de Pádua (El Tanque)

---J-

San Fernando de Puerto de Mogán (Lomo Quiebre)

---J-
excepto agosto

San José (Isora)

L----

San José de los Llanos

invierno

San Luis Rey de Francia (Charco del Pino)

---Do-

Sancta Famila (Ginnheim)

Set-Jun

Santa Maria (Lagos)

LMa-JV

Santa Úrsula (Santa Úrsula)

---J-
invierno

Santo Domingo De Guzmán (Hermigua)

---J-

Santísimo Cristo del Calvario (El Tanque Alto)

--MiDo

Ss Corpus Christi (Berlin)

--Mi--

St Albertus Magnus (Düsseldorf)

Nov-Feb,
Polski

St Anna

-Di-Do-

St Anna (Central East)

MoDi-DoF

St Antonius (Oberkassel)

---Do-

St Bernhard (Frankfurt)

-MaMeJV

St Eugene (7ème)

---Do-

St Gallus (Frankfurt)

Mo---F

St Heribert (Köln)

Polski

St Johannes Basilika

--Mi--

St Josef (Eschersheim)

Kapelle

St Karl Borromäus (Wien 4)

---Do-

St Korbinian (München)

--Mi--

St Martin

--Mi--

St Mauritius

winter

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

--Mi-F

St Peter & Paul (Wien 3)

--Mi--

St Pius (München)

--Mi--

St Rochus (Derendorf Pempelfort)

---Do-

St Sebastian (Wedding)

-Di---

St Stephan (Berg am Laim)

winter

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

winter

Sv Petra (Boninovo)

Polski

Sventosios Dvasios (Holy Spirit) (Vilnius)

summer

Svetih Ćirila i Metoda (Ss Cyril & Methodius, Belgrade)

winter

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

winter

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

---Do-

Winthirkirche (München)

--S-P
Magyar

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

May
& Oct ONLY

sv Josipa

winter

sv. Ignacija (Dubrovnik)

Polski

Šv. arkangelo Rapolo bažnyčia (St Raphael) (Vilnius)

winter

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto, Orenburg)

Polski

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

winter

Св. Рафаила Калиновского (St Raphael Kalinowski, Usolye-Sibirskoe)

По-Ср-Пт

Сошествия Святого Духа (Descent of the Holy Spirit, Abakan)

-----Пт
----F

Непорочного Сердца Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Heart of Mary, Kemerovo)

-----Пт
----F

Рождества Христова (Nativity, Ussuriysk)

6.10pm

Pretres du Sacre-Coeur (Ixelles)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

6.15pm

Basílica dos Mártires

Cathedral of St Marien (Hamburg)

Cathedral of St Mary (Killarney)

Immaculée Conception (Faubourg Bonnefoy)

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

S. Francesco d'Assisi al Fopponino

Santuário Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Angra do Heroísmo)

St Catherine (Bruxelles)

St Dominic (Valletta)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Laurent (10ème)

St Mary of Jesus (Valletta)

MTuWTh-

S:t Lars (Uppsala)

-3456
-TuWThF

S Cristóvão e S Lourenço (Lisbon)

-Tu---

Herz Jesu (Oerlikon)

--W-F

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

----F

Heiligen Blut (Graz)

Français

St Alphonse (Luxembourg City)

----V

St Joseph des Carmes (6ème)

--MiJ-

Trinité (1er)

6.25pm

--W--
English

Sankt Knud Lavard (Lyngby)

6.30pm

Abbaye St Victor (7ème)

Alkantarai Szent Péter tig (Pest)

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Basilica Papale di San Lorenzo fuori le Mura

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Milano)

Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Valletta)

Basílica de Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Fátima)

Catedral de Nuestra Señora de la Asunción (Santander)

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Wrocław)

Cathedral of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Minsk)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Cripta de la Almudena

Cristo Rey (Málaga)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Holy Trinity (St. Roch) (Minsk)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Notre Dame (Genève)

Notre Dame de Assumption (Moda-Kadikoy)

Notre Dame de Grace de Passy (16ème)

Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)

Our Lady of Fatima (Odessa)

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

S Ambrogio (Centro Storico (Central SW))

S Babila (Centro Storico)

S Bartolomeo (Centro Storico)

S Francesco di Sales (Centro Storico)

Sacré Coeur

Sacré Coeur (Uccle)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

Saint Dominique (14ème)

Saint Georges (5ème)

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (14ème)

Saint Roch (1er)

Saint Vincent de Paul (Les Réformés)

Saint-Giniez (8ème)

Sainte Aloyse (Strasbourg)

Saints Jean et Étienne (Bruxelles)

San Francesco da Paola

San Giuseppe della Pace

San Vincenzo de' Paoli

Sankt Ludwig (Wilmersdorf)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria Incoronata

Santa Maria al Paradiso

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santi Michele e Gaetano

Santissimo Redentore

Santuario Sant'Antonio di Padova

Santíssimo Coração de Jesus (Lisbon)

St Catherine (Limassol/Lemesos)

St Charles

St Cyril St Methodius & St Benedict (Ohrid)

St Dominikus (Oslo)

St François de Sales (Genève)

St Louis Robertsau (Strasbourg)

St Louis des Français (Moscow)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Maríukirkja) (Breiðholt, Reykjavik)

St Peter (Central)

St Pio X (Basel)

St Rochus (Vienna)

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

Sv Blaž (Zagreb)

Sv Jakoba (Ljubljana)

Sv Josip (Zagreb)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

São Francisco (Faro)

São Paulo (Lisbon)

Sé de Lisboa (Lisbon Cathedral)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

sv Peter (Ljubljana)

Καθεδρικός Ναός Αγίου Διονυσίου του Αρεοπαγίτη (Cathedral of St Denis, Athens)

Йоана Павла II (St John Paul II)

Преображения Господнего (Transfiguration, Tver)

Пресвятой Троицы (Holy Trinity, Pskov)

Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Assumption of BVM, Kiev)

Успіння Пріснодіви Марії (Cathedral of Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)

капуцинський храм (Blessed Virgin Mary Mother of the Church)

ПоВтСрЧт-
MTuWTh-

Непорочного Сердца Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Heart of Mary, Kemerovo)

MTu-ThF

Костел святого Миколая (St Nicholas, Kyiv)

ПоВт-ЧтПт
MTu-ThF

Непорочного Зачатия Пресвятой Девы Марии (Immaculate Conception, Chelyabinsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Непорочного Зачатия (Immaculate Conception, Perm)

M-W-F

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Uccle)

M----

St Joseph (Cessange)

-KSCP -TuWThF

Havas Boldogasszony

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora das Mercês (Lisbon)

-3456
-TuWThF verão

Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Almancil)

-3456
-TuWThF

Nossa Senhora dos Mártires (Silves)

-TuWThF

Saint Jean Baptiste (Strasbourg)

-3456
-TuWThF

São Maximiliano Kolbe

-3456
-TuWThF

São Salvador (Alvor)

-TuWThF
Français

Trinità dei Monti

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Пресвятого Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart, Samara)

-TuWTh-

Saint Bernard (Strasbourg)

-ВтСр-Пт
-TuW-F

Святого Розария (Holy Rosary, Vladimir)

-Tu-ThF

St Paulus av Korset (Angered)

-K-C-
-Tu-Th- summer

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

-Tu-Th-

St Gengoul (Merl)

-Tu-Th-

Ste Thérèse (Genève)

-Tu--F

St Marien (Basel)

-Tu---

Guthirt (Zürich)

-Tu---

St Antoine de Padoue (Genève)

--W-F

Saint Maurice (Strasbourg)

--W-F

Saint Urbain (Strasbourg)

--W--

Allerheiligen (Basel)

--W--

St Anne (South Belfast)

--W--
Tamil

St Anton (Basel)

---ThF

Marie Reine de la Paix (Bonnevoie)

---Th-
Deutsch

Hamm

---Th-

Hollerich

---Th-

Nativity (Poleglass)

---Th-

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

---Th-

Santa Maria Beltrade

---Th-

St James (Killorglin)

---Th-

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI, Amsterdam)

----F
NOT Jul-Aug

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Carryduff)

----F

Kristus Karaļa (Rīga)

----F

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

----F

Saint Pie X (Belair)

-DiMi--

Andräkirche

-Di---

Asamkirche

-Di-Do-

Augustinerkirche (Wien 1)

--Mi--

Basilica Zu Maria Geburt (Wilten)

---Do-

Basilika St Lambertus (Altstadt)

MoDiMiDo-

Cathedral of St Bartholomäus (Frankfurt)

winter

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

Polski

Cathedral of the Assumption of BVM (Lviv)

Sep-Jun

Chapelle des Carmes

-Di-Do

Heilig Kreuz

-DiMi-F

Herz Jesu (Graz)

English

Holy Cross (Nicosia/Lefkosia)

---Do-

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

-Di--F

Maria Regina Martyrum (Berlin)

--Mi--
Polski

Maria, Hilfe der Christen (Spandau)

-DiMiDoF

Mater Dolorosa

winter

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

---Do-

Mutter vom Guten Rat (Niederrad)

--MiJV

Notre Dame de la Dalbade (Carmes)

--MiJV

Notre Dame de la Daurade (Capitole)

NOT
summer

Notre Dame du Taur (Toulouse)

--X--

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Teguise)

-M--V

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (Los Realejos)

--XY-

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Haría)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (La Luz)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

----V

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Mancha Blanca)

English

Our Lady of Graces (Larnaca)

---DoF

Paulanerkirche (Wieden)

----V

Sacré Coeur (Patte d'Oie)

----V
sauf Jul-Ao

Saint François Xavier (Fer à Cheval)

-MaMiJV

Saint François d’Assise (Guilhemery)

-Ma-JV

Saint Michel Archange (5ème)

-MaMeJV

Saint Sacrement (3ème)

----V

San Andrés Apóstol (San Andrés)

invierno

San Antonio de Padua (Granadilla)

--X--

San Bartolomé (San Bartolomé)

-MXJF
invierno

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

invierno

San Francisco de Asís (Benidorm)

invierno

San Isidro Labrador (Uga)

-Di---

Sankt Josef (Oberbilk)

---J-

Santa Elena (Playa Honda)

-M-J-

Santa Isabel de Portugal (El Fraile)

L---V

Santo Cristo (Ingenio)

invierno

Santo Cristo de la Misericordia (Boadilla del Monte)

Russian

Sfanta Fecioara Maria, Ajutorul Crestinilor (Chişinău)

Mar-Oct,
Polski

St Anna

Mo----

St Apollinaris (Oberbilk)

---Do-

St Blasius (Dusseldorf)

-Di--F

St Canisius

rite
St Pie V

St Clément (Nantes)

----V

St Colomban (Bailly-Romainvilliers)

-Di---

St Elisabeth (Bonn)

---Do-

St Elisabeth (Düsseldorf)

--Mi--

St Florian (Wien 5)

MoDi-DoF

St Gabriel (München)

-Di---

St Georg

-Di---

St Josef zu Margareten (Wien 5)

--Mi--

St Joseph (Bonn)

LMaMeJ-

St Joseph (6ème)

--Mi--

St Maria (Stuttgart)

---Do-

St Maria im Kapitol

MoDiMi--

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

---Do-

St Michael (Kreuzberg)

--Me--

St Nicolas (Chessy)

---Do-

St Nikolaus (Friedrichshain)

-Di--F

St Norbert (Innsbruck)

-Di-Do-

St Othmar unter den Weißgerbern

-Di-Do-

St Paul (Central West)

summer

St Paul Shipwrecked (Valletta)

---Do-

St Petrus (Bonn)

--Mi--

St Philippus (München)

MoDi-DoF
Croatian

St Sebastian (Wedding)

--MiDo-

St Sylvester (München)

-Di-Do

St Thekla (Wien 4)

---J-

Ste Geneviève, Magny-le-Hongre

-MaMeJV

Ste Marie Madeleine (8ème)

L--J-
invierno

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

Mo--DoF

hl. Vinzenz Pallotti (Lehen)

-----Пт
----F

Приход Христа (Coming of Christ, Yakutsk)

-----Пт
----F

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious, Omsk)

6.45pm

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Dulce Nombre de Jesús (Fuente de La Guancha)

Saint Antoine des Quinze Vingts (12ème)

Saint François Xavier (7ème)

Saint Étienne du Mont (5ème)

St Sulpice (6ème)

M-W-F

Saint Pierre le Jeune (Strasbourg)

-Tu-Th-
Français

St Boniface (Genève)

---Th-

St Martin (Zürich)

7.00pm

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora del Pino (Teror)

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

Bazilika Srca Isusova (Zagreb)

Bazylika archikatedralna św. Jana Chrzciciela

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of Ss James & Christopher (Corfu)

Cathédrale Saint Jean Baptiste (5ème)

Centre spirituel (Luxembourg-Cents)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Chapelle Notre Dame du Saint Sacrement (16ème)

Church of the Holy Child (Larkhill)

Domkirche St Stephan (Wien1)

Dompfarre St Ägidius (Graz)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Franciscan Church (Salzburg)

Ieros Naos Christou Sotiros (Sacred Heart, Athens)

Katedrala Marijina Uznesenja (Zagreb)

Majka Božja Lurdska (Zagreb)

Male braće

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Nossa Senhora da Encarnação (Lisbon)

Notre Dame de Nazareth (15ème)

Notre Dame de la Compassion (Chapelle Royale Saint Ferdinand, Paris, 17ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (14ème)

Nuestra Señora de las Angustias

Nuestra Señora de los Dolores (Paúles)

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Playa de Los Cristianos)

Nuestra Señora del Socorro, Palma (Palma)

Presvetega OdreŠenika (Most Holy Savior, Koseze)

S Carlo al Corso (Centro Storico)

Sacre Coeur (8ème)

Sacred Heart

Saint François de Sales (17ème)

Saint Germain des Prés (6ème)

Saint Pierre des Chartreux (Paroisse étudiante de Toulouse)

Sainte Madeleine (Nantes)

Samostan i crkva Gospe od Zdravlja (Monastery of Our Lady of Health)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Rafael (Vecindario)

Santa Maria Maggiore

Santa Maria de Belém (Jerónimos)

Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús (Las Palmas)

Santo António de Moscavide (Moscavid)

Santo Domingo de la Calzada (Capilla del Puente)

Santos Mártires Ciriaco y Paula (Málaga)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Ambroise (11ème)

St Clara (Basel)

St Clemens (Berlin)

St Eloi (12ème)

St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra)

St Joseph (Gibraltar Central)

St Ludwig (Central North)

St Marie de Madeleine (Magdalenakerk)

St Nicolas (Nantes)

St Pasquier (Nantes)

St Paul (Bergen)

St Wojciech (Wrocław)

Sv Antun Padovanski (Zagreb)

Sv Janeza Krstnika (Ljubljana)

Sv Križ (Holy Cross)

Sv Terezije Deteta Jezusa

Sv križa (Ljubljana)

Sveta Obitelj (Zagreb)

Sveti Mihajlo

sv. Ciril in Metod (Bežigrad)

Св. Михаила Архангела (St Michael the Archangel, Murmansk)

Св. Ольги (St Olga, Moscow)

Святого Семейства (Holy Family, Krasnoyarsk)

Святой Терезы Младенца Иисуса (St Thérèse of the Child Jesus, Petropavlovsk)

Сретения Господня (Presentation of Our Lord, Omsk)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption, St Petersburg)

св. Станислава (St Stanislas, St Petersburg)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

MTuWTh-
English

St Thomas (Praha 1)

ПоВтСр-Пт MTuW-F

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception, Moscow)

MTuW-F

Матері Божої Неустанної Помочі (Mother of Perputual Help)

MTu--F
NOT summer

Ss Stephen & John (Castleisland)

MTu--F

St Carthage/St Moling (Brosna)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Покрова Пресвятой Богородицы (Protection of the Holy Virgin, Tomsk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Преображения Господня (Transfiguration, Blagoveshchensk)

По-СрЧтПт
M-WThF

Санкт Анн (St Anne, Ekaterinburg)

M-W-F
summer

Amiantou Syllipseos tis Panayias (Immaculate Conception, Thessaloniki)

M-W-F

Church of the Resurrection (Bayside)

M-W-F

St Brigid (South Belfast)

M-W-F

Sv. Vojtecha (Nové Mesto, Prague 1)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Божией Матери иконы Её Неустанная Помощь (Our Lady of Pertual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Икона Божьей Матери неустанной помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

По-Ср-Пт
M-W-F

Матери Божией Лурдской (Our Lady of Lourdes, St Petersburg)

M--ThF

St Mary (Castlegregory)

M---F

Saint Saturnin (Nogent sur Marne)

H----
M----

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

M----

Holy Cross (Ardoyne)

M----

St Mary (Camp)

-TuWThF

Nativity of Our Lady (Büyükdere)

-
3456 -TuWThF verão

Nossa Senhora Da Conceicao

-TuWThF
Turkish

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

Пресвятой Девы Марии Заступницы (BVM Intercession, Voronezh)

-ВтСрЧтПт
-TuWThF

СОБОР ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЯ ГОСПОДНЯ (Cathedral of the Transfiguration, Novosibirsk)

-TuW-F

Sint-Rochus

-Tu-Th-
English

Heilig Kreuz (Bonn)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Spirit (West Belfast)

-3-5-
-Tu-Th-

Nossa Senhora das Dores (Monte Gordo)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Kilwee)

Jul-Aug
-Tu-Th- ONLY

Santa Maria Segreta

-Tu-Th-

St Paul (Gibraltar NW)

-Tu--F

Kapelle St Theresia vom Kinde Jesu

-Tu---

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Listry)

-Tu---
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación (Hermigua)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Belfast)

-Tu---

Sankt Josefskapelle (Vaduz)

-Tu---

Ss Peter and Paul (Ballyduff)

-Tu---
Tamil

St Anton (Basel)

-Tu---

St Brendan (Cloghane)

-Tu---

St Comgall (Antrim)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballylongford)

-Tu---
NOT July Eng

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

--СрЧт-
--WTh-

Успения Пресвятой Девы (Assumption, Novocherkassk)

--W-F
Polski

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

--W-F
Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

--W-F

Sint-Katarinakerk (Assebroek)

--W--

Cathedral of St Florin (Vaduz)

--W--
summer

Chapel St Paul (Kifissia)

--W--
Filipino

Kleiner Michel (Hamburg)

---W--

Our Lady of Europe (Gibraltar S)

---5-
---Th-

Catedral de Nossa Senhora da Assunção (Sé de Faro)

---Th-

St Joseph (Inch)

---Th-

Svētā Jēkaba katedrāle (Rīga)

---Чт-
---Th-

святого Апостола Андрея (St Andrew, Gusev)

----F
Español

Bruder Klaus

----F
sommer

Hl. Johannes Bosco (Graz)

----F
Polski

Priory of St Saviour (Dublin 1)

----F

Sacred Heart (Milltown)

----F

Sacred Heart (Annascaul)

----F

St Anthony (East Belfast)

----F

St Antonius (Friedrichshain)

----F
Polski

St Johannes (Oslo)

----F

St John (Ballybunion)

----F
Apr-Oct

St John the Baptist (Heraklion)

----F

St Joseph (Antrim)

----F

St Mauritius (Berlin)

----F

St Mauritius (Lichtenberg)

----F
Polski

St Olav (Oslo)

Apr-Sep

С. Кирилл и Мефодий (Ss Cyril and Methodius, Bratsk)

invierno

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

invierno

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

-Di---

Basilika Maria Plain (Salzburg)

NOT
summer

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (2ème)

May-Aug

Biserica Millennium (Fabric)

NO
jul-ago

Catedral Santiago de Bilbao

Jul-Aug

Chapelle des Carmes

---Do-

Christkönig (München)

invierno

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

summer

Don Bosko (Podgorica)

---Do-

Dreifaltigkeit (Frankfurt-Nied)

verano

Ermita de la Santa Cruz (Cañeño)

LMXJ-
NO agosto

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

--Mi-F

Franziskaner der Immakulata (Kitzbühel)

---J-
verano

Gran Poder de Dios

Mo-MiDoF

Herz Jesu (Prenzlauer Berg)

Polski

Hl Kreuz (Holy Cross, Polish)

check
Jul-Aug

Holy Redeemer (Bray)

MMa-JV

La Asunción de Nuestra Señora (San Sebastián de la Gomera)

invierno

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

---Do-

Maria Heimsuchung (München)

-Di-Do-

Maria Himmelfahrt (Saggen)

-Di-Do-

Maria Himmelfahrt (Mülln)

Mo----

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Rahlstedt)

extraordinary
form

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Velha)

NOT Aug

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Parque das Nações)

verão

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Armação de Pêra)

summer

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

-MaMiJV
crypt

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (16ème)

--X--
verano

Nuestra Señora de la Antigua (Antigua)

-Ma-JuV

Nuestra Señora de la Luz (Guía de Isor)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Peña de Francia (Puerto de la Cruz)

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

invierno

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes

invierno

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

winter

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (La Perdoma)

winter

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

NOT Aug

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

summer

Pesti Jézus Szíve Templom (Sacred Heart) (Pest)

invierno

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney

--Me-V

Saint Denis (4ème)

----V

Saint François d'Assise (19ème)

LMa-J-

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (13ème)

--Me--

Sainte Croix (2ème)

-MaMeJV
term time

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (3ème)

---J-

San Antonio María Claret (Alta Vista)

verano

San Antonio de Padua (Granadilla)

invierno

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

-MXJV

San Casiano (Las Galletas)

--MiJV

San Cristóbal (La Higuerita)

winter

San Gabriel (Málaga)

invierno

San Ginés (Madrid)

invierno

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

invierno

San Jaime y Santa Ana (Benidorm)

--X-V

San Jerónimo (Taco)

invierno

San Jose (Madrid)

summer

San Lucifero (Cagliari)

verano

San Luis Rey de Francia (Charco del Pino)

---J-
No ago

San Matías Apóstol (Taco)

L--J-

San Miguel Arcangel de Chimisay (La Hornera)

---J-

San Miguel Arcángel (Tuineje)

-MaXJV

San Pablo

invierno

San Pedro Apóstol (Barajas)

invierno

San Pedro Apóstol

invierno

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

Castellano

Santa Maria

Jul-Ago

Santa Maria (Lagos)

-M--V

Santa María Madre de Jesús (La Laguna)

----V

Santa María de Añaza (Añaza)

--XJ-
Jun,Oct

Santa María de la Vega (Arrecife)

-MX--

Santa María del Mar

NO
Jul-Ago

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

invierno

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

invierno

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

---J-
verano

Santo Domingo De Guzmán (Hermigua)

invierno

Santos Inocentes

invierno

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

-M-J-

Santísimo Redentor (Chumberas)

-Di---
Korean

St Albert (Dornbusch)

---Do-

St Andreas

-Do---

St Antonius (Frankfurt)

-DiMiDo-

St Canisius (Berlin)

-Di-DoF

St Elisabeth (Hamburg)

-Di--F

St Franz-Joseph (Hamburg-Harburg)

--Mi--

St Gereon (Köln)

---Th(Eng)F(Pol)

St Hallvard (Oslo)

-Di---
Kapelle

St Ignatius (Frankfurt)

--Mi--

St Johann Baptist (München)

Mo----

St Joseph (Wandsbek)

--Mi--

St Margaret (München)

---DoF

St Matthias

-MaMeJV

St Nizier (2ème)

Mo----

St Paulus (Billstedt)

Polski

St Svithun (Stavanger)

invierno

Sta María Goretti

summer

Sv Antona Padovanskega (Ljubljana)

NOT
summer

Sv Dominika (Dubrovnik)

summer

Sv Petra (Boninovo)

summer

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

summer

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

May,
Oct & Lent ONLY

Teresia van Avilakerk (Św. Jana Pawła II)

invierno

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

summer

sv. Ignacija (Dubrovnik)

summer

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto, Orenburg)

summer

Св. Рафаила Калиновского (St Raphael Kalinowski, Usolye-Sibirskoe)

7.15pm

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Onze Lieve Vrouwekerk/Oude Gracht (Amsterdam)

Oratório de São Josemaría (Lisbon)

S. Luis (Faro)

St Clément (Nantes)

2-4-6
M-W-F

São Francisco (Loulé)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Ballymagroarty)

----F

Maria Grun (Blankenese)

summer

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

7.30pm

Basílica de San Juan Bautista (Telde)

Catedral de las Fuerzas Armadas (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Eugene (Derry)

Convento de Santa Teresa y San José

Corpus Cristi

Cruz del Señor (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

Divino Salvador (Montecarmelo)

El Salvador (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

Holy Cross, Dominican Church (Tralee)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Jesuitas (Santander)

Nostra Senyora del Carme

Nuestra Señora de Europa

Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (La Orotava)

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Puerto de la Cruz)

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

Reina de los Ángeles (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Sagrado Corazón de Jesús (Jesuitas)

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

San Antonio de Cuatro Caminos (Capuchinos)

San Aurelio (Argüelles)

San Dámaso (Our Lady of Mercy)

San Ginés (Arrecife)

San José (Agustinos)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Marcos

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sant Esteve (Andorra la Vella)

Sant Pere Màrtir (Escaldes-Engordany)

Santa María del Bosque

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

St Columba (Longtower)

St Columba (Waterside)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Mary (Claddagh)

St Mary of the Angels (Dublin 7)

Stella Maris

Zvestovania (Bratislava)

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

MTu-ThF

St Fachtna (Adrigole)

MTu--F

St Gertrude (Firies)

M-W-F

St Michael (Lixnaw)

M--ThF
as announced

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kilcummin)

M---F

Immaculate Conception (Currow)

M---F

St James (Glenbeigh)

M----

St Joseph (Galliagh)

M----

St Mary (Greencastle)

M----

St Patrick (Portmagee)

-TuW-F

Assumption (Moyvane)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Kilgarvan)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Peter (Belfast)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Castletownbere)

-Tu--F

St Finian (Waterville)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Creggan)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Beaufort)

-Tu---

Onze Lieve Vrouw (Boodschapkerk)

-Tu---

St Anthony (Larne)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Belfast)

-Tu---

St Michael the Archangel (Ballinskelligs)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Causeway)

--W-F

St Mary (Dingle/An Daingean)

--W--
Português

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

--W--

St MacNissi (Larne)

--W--

St Matthew (Ballymacarrett)

--W--

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (North Belfast)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Knockanure)

---ThF

St Mary (Ballyheigue)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Valley (Beaufort)

---Th-

Ss Therese & Colmcille (Currans)

---Th-

St Brigid (Carnhill)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kilbarrack)

----F

All Saints (Ballymena)

----F

Christ, Prince of Peace (Fossa)

----F

Holy Cross (Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Culmore)

----F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Killanin)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

----F

St Oliver Plunkett (West Belfast)

----F

St Senan (Kilrush)

invierno

Buen Pastor (Benidorm)

invierno

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Julho-Agosto

Igreja de Vilamoura

---Do-
Español

Kapelle der Spanischen Mission (München)

Mo---F
(M:Latin, EF)

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Amras)

---J-

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Corralejo)

---J-
invierno

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Morro Jable)

-MXJV

Nuestra Señora de Loreto (Barajas)

excepto
Ma verano

Nuestra Señora de la Almudena (Benidorm)

--XJV

Nuestra Señora de la Estrella

---J-
verano

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Sobradillo)

LMa-JV
invierno

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (La Perdoma)

-MXJF
verano

San Bartolomé (Tejina)

verano

San Francisco de Asís (Benidorm)

summer

San Gabriel (Málaga)

invierno

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

verano

San Isidro Labrador (Uga)

---J-

San Isidro Labrador (El Chorrillo)

LMa-JV

San Juan Bautista (La Orotava)

invierno

Santa Elena

-MXJ-

Santo Cristo (Ingenio)

winter

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

invierno

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

Mtu--F

St Bridgid (Duagh)

L--J-
Deut, NO Jul

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

8.00pm

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

Nuestra Señora de La Esperanza

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Filipinas (Madrid)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Francisco de Sales (Salesianos)

San Juan Crisóstomo (Vallehermoso)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Sant Gaietà (Barcelona)

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

Santa Catalina de Alejandría (Las Palmas)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

Santo Cristo del Olivar (Dominicos)

Santos Apóstoles (Las Lomas)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Santísimo Sacramento

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

св. Иоанна Крестителя (St John the Baptist, St Petersburg)

M----

Najsvätejšieho Spasiteľa

M----

St Augustine (Cork City)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

----F

St Brendan (Ardfert)

verano

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Jul-Aug

Katedrale Uznesenja Marijina (Dubrovnik)

verano

La Virgen de la Paloma y San Pedro el Real

---J-
verano

Nuestra Senora del Carmen (Morro Jable)

verano

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

verano

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

verano

Nuestra Señora de las Fuentes

summer

Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Málaga)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Espino (Claretianos)

summer

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Torrelamata)

verano

Nuestra Señora del Rosario (Puerto del Rosario)

Romanian

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St)

verano

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney

invierno

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

verano

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

verano

San Jaime y Santa Ana (Benidorm)

verano

San Jose (Madrid)

--X--

San José Obrero (Titerroy)

verano

San Pedro Apóstol (Barajas)

verano

San Pedro Apóstol

verano

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

invierno

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

invierno

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

verano

Santos Inocentes

summer

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

verano

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

-Ma---

St Michel (Serris)

verano

Sta María Goretti

-MX-V

Templo Ecuménico de El Salvador (Playa del Inglés)

8.15pm

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

----F

St Bernard (Abbeydorney)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Basílica de la Puríssima Concepció (Barcelona)

---Do-

St Severin (Köln)

8.30pm

Basilica de San Miguel (Madrid)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Jorge (Central North)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santo Cristo de la Misericordia (Boadilla del Monte)

-3---
-Tu---

São José (Ferreiras)

verano

Buen Pastor (Benidorm)

LMa-JV
verano

Nuestra Señora del Mar (Benidorm)

verano

Santo Niño de Cebú (Vallehermoso)

9.00pm

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

Stella Maris

--4--
--W--

São José (Ferreiras)

----F

San Giuseppe della Pace

verano

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

---Do-

St Bonifatius (Berlin)

verano
NO ago

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

9.30pm

----V
Chinese

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (3ème)

10.00pm

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

11.00pm

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)