Weekday Masses in Central England

6.30am

----F

English Martyrs (Reading)

7.00am

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

7.30am

M----

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M----

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

M----

St Joseph (Thame)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--
Lat.extra.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

---ThF

Bridge Gate Convent (Derby)

Dominican
rite

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

8.20am

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

8.30am

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-Tu---

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

St Thomas More (Boars Hill)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary’s Abbey (Colwich)

9.00am

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Allestree)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTu--F

St Peter (Cirencester)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-W-F

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Pius X (Narborough)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M--ThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston)

M--Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

M---F

St Thomas More (Leicester)

M----

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Peter (Leicester)

--WThF

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Newbury)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

M---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

-W--

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St Joseph (Derby)

9.05am

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Thame)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Warndon)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTuW--

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (West Heath)

MTu--F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M----

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Burntwood)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

--W--

St Thomas More (Coventry)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

---ThF

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
term time

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Francis (Handsworth)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

MTuWTh-

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton)

MTuW--

All Saints (Hassop)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Mary (Leek)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

MTu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

M-WThF

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-W-F

All Saints (Ashbourne)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--ThF

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M--ThF

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-TuWThF

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

-TuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

St Hugh (Borrowash)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Rugby)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

--W--

St John Bosco (Leicester)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

----F

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

----F

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Patrick (Duston)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Peter (Ludlow)

9.45am

M-WThF

St Joseph (Carterton)

----F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

10.00am

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuWTh-
Polski

St Paul (Polish church)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu--F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

M-WThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M-WTh-

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-W-F

St Anne (Buxton)

M-W-F

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

M-W-F

St Peter (Leicester)

M-W--

All Saints (Glossop)

M-W--

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W--

St Anne (Stafford)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWTh-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Leicester)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuW--

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Glascote Heath)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu--F

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (Raunds)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Ralph Sherwin (Chellaston)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--WTh-

St Peter (Eynsham)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--W-F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Edward (Kettering)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

---Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

----F

St Christopher (Codsall)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

---Th

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

10.15am

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

10.30am

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

--W--

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

--W--

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

11.00am

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Saviour (Broadway)

11.30am

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

12.00pm

MTuW--

St George (Worcester)

M-W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

M----

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----
Polski

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Newbury)

--WTh-

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

--W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W--

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

----F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Mary (Harborne)

12.05pm

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12.10pm

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

12.15pm

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

St Mary (East Hendred)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

12.20pm

M-W-F

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

12.30pm

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F
Latin

Holy Rood (Oxford)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

12.45pm

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

1.00pm

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Mary (Derby)

1.10pm

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.15pm

--W--
(term time)

Leicester University Catholic Chaplaincy

1.45pm

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

2.15pm

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

2.30pm

-Tu---

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

5.00pm

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

--W--

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

5.30pm

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

5.45pm

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

MTuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

in
house chapel

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

6.30pm

M----

St Michael (Penn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Oxford)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

6.35pm

---Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

6.45pm

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.00pm

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M--ThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M---F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

M---F

St Joseph (Leicester)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Imm. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Dursley)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Christopher (Codsall)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Reading)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---
Polski

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--
Latin

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-
Tridentine

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Rothwell)

---Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

---Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F
Malayalam

St Patrick (Duston)

----F
Polski

St Paul (Polish church)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

7.15pm

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

7.30pm

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M---F

St Edward (Kettering)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

-Tu---

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

--W--
Ext.Form Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Reading)

---Th-
Polski

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

----F

St George (Worcester)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

8.00pm

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)