HDO Masses in Southern England

6.00pm (vigil)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Francis (Maidstone)

6.30pm (vigil)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Mark (West Wickham)

7.00pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

7.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Hoo)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (West Blatchington)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

8.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

7.00am

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

7.30am

Chapel of St Augustine (Kearsney Manor)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Bromley)

8.00am

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

8.15am

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Stephen (Welling)

8.30am

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Martha (Little Common)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

9.20am

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

9.30am

All Saints (Hersham)

Christ the King (Burwash)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (Polegate)

St George (Sudbury)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Paul (Dover)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.00am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Benedict (Gillingham)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Brigid (West End)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.30am

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Stephen (Welling)

11.00am

Friary (Crawley)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady of Gillingham

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

11.30am

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

12.00pm

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

12.30pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

St Thomas (St Helier)

1.00pm

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

4.15pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

6.00pm

Christ the King (Steyning)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Thomas (St Helier)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

7.00pm

Annunciation (Netley)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.30pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

8.00pm

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St George (Sudbury)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

8.30pm

St Joseph (Milford)