HDO Masses in Midlands

6.30pm (vigil)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

7.00pm (vigil)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

7.30pm (vigil)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Mary (Walsall)

6.45am

St Mary (Harborne)

7.00am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

8.00am

St Mary (Harborne)

9.00am

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

9.15am

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

10.00am

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

10.30am

Holy Family (Small Heath)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

11.00am

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

12.00pm

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

12.10pm

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

12.30pm

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

St Augustine (Solihull)

12.45pm

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

1.05pm

St Patrick (Walsall)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St Mary (Harborne)

6.30pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

7.00pm

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Michael (Penn)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Wolverhampton)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

7.30pm

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.45pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)