Saturday Masses in Europe

6.00am

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

H. Martha

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Philippine

Allerheiligen (Basel)

6.30am

Barmherzige Schwestern vom Hl. Vinzenz von Paul (Graz)

Blumentál

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Dompfarre St Ägidius (Graz)

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Salzburg Cathedral

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Sv. Ignáce z Loyoly (St Ignatius) (Nové Mesto)

Latin,
extraord.form

Kloster St Maria Loreto

6.45am

St Mariä Empfängnis

7.00am

Archabbey of St Peter (Salzburg)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Budavári Nagyboldogasszony (Mátyás-templom) (Buda)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Crypt (Lourdes)

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Katedrála Víta, Václava a Vojtecha, (Hradcany)

Kostol sv. Jána z Mathy (Bratislava)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nawiedzenia Najświętszej Marii Panny (Nowym Mieście)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Presvetega OdreŠenika (Most Holy Savior, Koseze)

Redemptoristen

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

Santuari de Maria Auxiliadora

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

St Gotard (Kalisz)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Rochus (Vienna)

St Sulpice (6ème)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv Jakoba (Ljubljana)

Sveti Mihajlo

Svetog Križa (Holy Cross)

sv Alžbety (ModrÝ kostol)

sv. Štefana

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Костел святого Миколая (St Nicholas, Kyiv)

Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

Polski

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

NOT
Jun-Aug

Szeged Dóm (Szeged)

7.15am

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (5ème)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

sv. Benedikta (Karmel) (Hradcany)

7.20am

St Mary (Claddagh)

7.25am

Monastère de la Visitation (14ème)

7.30am

Basilica del Corpus Domini

Basílica de Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Fátima)

Bridgettine Monastery (Tiller)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Christ Königs Kapelle

Convento de Nuestra Señora de Candelaria (Hermanas de la Cruz)

Couvent Saint Jacques (13ème)

Immaculate Conception (Innsbruck)

Kapucijnen

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Poor Clare St Damian Monastery

Pyhän Birgitan (Turku)

Sankt Mariæ (Frederiksberg)

Santi Michele e Gaetano

St Alphonse (Luxembourg City)

St Francis (Riga)

St Mary Magdalen (Riga)

St Michael-Jesuitenkirche (Central West)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv Janeza Krstnika (Ljubljana)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (Buda)

Szt. István vértanú (Buda)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Успіння Пріснодіви Марії (Cathedral of Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

NOT
Jul-Aug

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

7.45am

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Le Couvent Anglais (Brugge)

sv Karla Boromejského (Malá Strana, Prague)

Кафедральный Собор Непорочного Зачатия (Cathedral of Immaculate Conception, Moscow)

8.00am

Amiantou Syllipseos tis Panayias (Immaculate Conception, Thessaloniki)

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Poznań)

Arkikatedra Bazilika (Cathedral of Ss Stanislaus & Vladislaus)

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica Papale di San Lorenzo fuori le Mura

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di Sant'Eugenio

Basilica di Santa Croce in Gerusalemme

Basilika Maria Plain (Salzburg)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Etienne (St Etienne)

Cathedral of St Florin (Vaduz)

Cathedral of St Hedwig (Berlin)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of St Jacob (Riga)

Cattedrale di Santa Maria Assunta e Santa Cecilia (Cagliari)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Chapelle de l’Adoration (Lourdes)

Couvent Notre Dame de Lumière (Nantes)

Dompfarramt St Eberhard

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Felsovízivárosi Szt. Anna (Buda)

Franziskaner der Immakulata (Kitzbühel)

Havas Boldogasszony

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Holy Trinity (St. Roch) (Minsk)

Jézus Szíve

Kapelle St Theresia vom Kinde Jesu

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Mariä Himmelfahrt (Amras)

Matky Bozí pred Týnem (Our Lady before Teyn) (Staré Mesto, Prague 1)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Notre Dame (Genève)

Nuestra Senhora dos Milagres

Nuestra Señora del Socorro, Palma (Palma)

Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney)

Our Lady of Fatima (Odessa)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Panny Marie Snezné - Our Lady of the Snows (Nové Mesto)

Panny Marie Vítezné (Malá Strana)

Pp Peetruse ja Pauluse (Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Tallinn)

Sacred Heart

Saint Pierre (Calais)

San Gioachimo

Sankt Annæ (København S)

Sant Esteve (Andorra la Vella)

Sant Pere Màrtir (Escaldes-Engordany)

Santa Francesca Romana

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria Maggiore

Santa Maria Segreta

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfânta Maria a Harurilor

Sfânta Tereza a Pruncului Isus

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Sint-Rochus

St Albert (Riga)

St Anna (Central East)

St Joseph (Sofia Central)

St Joseph (Sprengelkiez)

St Kajetan Theatinerkirche (Central North)

St Matthias

St Rochus (Vienna)

St Sebastiankirche

St Tecla (Duomo)

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Szent Rókus kápolna (St Roch) (Pest)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Vor Frue (Aarhus)

sv. Jakuba Starsího (Staré Mesto)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Апостолов Симона и Фаддея (Ss Simon & Thaddeus, Sochi)

Воздвижения Св. Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Tambov)

Кафедральний святих Апостолів Петра і Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Kam'yanets-Podilsky)

Матері Божої Неустанної Помочі (Mother of Perputual Help)

Рождества Пресвятой Богородицы (Nativity of BVM, Achinsk)

Св. Николая (St Nicholas, Volgograd)

extra.form

Damenstiftskirche St Anna

NOT
Jul-Aug

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Polski

Saint Henri (Neudorf)

invierno

Santa María del Bosque

Sep-May

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

Polski

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

English

St Anthony of Padua (Istanbul)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Florian (Wien 5)

convent
chapel

St Marien Liebfrauen (Berlin)

Polski

Св. Антонія (St Anthony)

Polski

Св. Марії Магдалени (St Mary Magdalen)

Russian

св. Климента (St Clement, Odessa)

8.15am

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

8.30am

Basilica Prepositurale di Santa Maria di Lourdes

Basilica di San Pietro

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Cathedral of Most Holy Mother of God (Vladivostok)

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

Holy Cross (Tampere)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Jesuitas (Santander)

Liebfrauen (Zürich)

Maria Regina Martyrum (Berlin)

Mater Dolorosa

Medaglia Miracolosa (Cagliari)

Notre Dame du Mont (6ème)

Our Lady of Graces (Larnaca)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

Sacre Coeur (Lourdes)

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Sant Miquel del Port (Barcelona)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Augustine

St Mauritius (Berlin)

St Mauritius (Lichtenberg)

St Paulus (Berlin)

St Peter (Central)

St Tecla (Duomo)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

São Francisco (Faro)

São José (Lisbon)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

Св. Ольги (St Olga, Moscow)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

Sauf
l’été

Montaudran

winter

Sagrada Familia y de San Manuel González (Misioneras Eucarísticas de Nazaret)

invierno

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

8.45am

Immaculée Conception (Faubourg Bonnefoy)

8.50am

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Strasbourg (Strasbourg)

9.00am

Abbaye St Victor (7ème)

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio (Milano)

Basilika St Lambertus (Altstadt)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Begijnhof (Amsterdam)

Capela da Morte de Jesus (Fátima)

Carmelite Monastery of St Joseph (Seapark)

Catedral de Nuestra Senyora del Roser

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Catedral-Basílica de Santa María de Mallorca (Palma)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Cathédrale Notre Dame de Luxembourg (Luxembourg City)

Cathédrale Saint Jean Baptiste (5ème)

Centre spirituel (Luxembourg-Cents)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Dom Zu Unserer Lieben Frau (Central)

Domkyrkoförsamlinge (Cathedral) (Stockholm)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Infant Jesus of Prague (Prague 1)

Kristus Karaļa (Rīga)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Monastère de Carmel (Nantes)

Najświętszego Zbawiciela

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Notre Dame de Grace de Passy (16ème)

Notre Dame de la Croix (20ème)

Notre Dame du Travail (14ème)

Nuestra Señora de La Esperanza

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

Nuestra Señora de las Delicias

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

S Ambrogio (Centro Storico (Central SW))

S Miguel Arcángel de Fuen. y S Juan Ma Vianney

Sacré Coeur (Bucharest)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Saint Dominique (14ème)

Saint François Xavier (7ème)

Saint François de Sales (17ème)

Saint Georges (5ème)

Saint Louis (Strasbourg)

Saint Saturnin (Nogent sur Marne)

Saint Sernin (Toulouse)

Saint-Giniez (8ème)

Sainte Anne de la Butte-aux-Cailles (13ème)

Saints Jean et Étienne (Bruxelles)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Gregorio Magno (Zona Buenos Aires)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

Sant Josep i Maria Auxiliadora (Barcelona)

Sant'Ildefonso

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Maria Beltrade

Santa Maria Incoronata

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Afra (Institut St Philipp Neri)

St Ambroise (11ème)

St Anton (Basel)

St Clément (Nantes)

St Francis of Assisi (Bernardine)

St François de Sales (Genève)

St Ignatius

St Joseph (München)

St Louis des Français (Moscow)

St Mary (Helsinki)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Pasquier (Nantes)

St Sulpice (6ème)

Stella Maris

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Sv. Mikalojaus (St Nicholas, Vilnius)

Svētās Trīsvienības Romas (Rīga)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Божьей Матери Неустанной Помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Orsk)

СВЯТОГО БРУНО (St Bruno, Chernyakhovsk)

Св. Адальберта (St Adalbert, Kaliningrad)

Святого Розария (Holy Rosary, Vladimir)

Святого Сімейства (Holy Family, Kharkiv)

Успения Богородицы (Assumption, Irkutsk)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption, St Petersburg)

Успіння Пресвятої Діви Марії (Assumption of BVM, Kiev)

Russian

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

winter

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

English

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

Croatian

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

NOT Aug

Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes (Parque das Nações)

invierno

San Pedro Apóstol

NO
giu-ago

Santa Maria alla Fontana

winter

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Polski

Йоана Павла II (St John Paul II)

9.05am

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

9.15am

Catedral de Santa Ana (Las Palmas)

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

Holy Family (North Belfast)

Notre Dame de Nazareth (15ème)

Sacré Coeur (Luxembourg Gare)

Saint Pierre de Montrouge (14ème)

Ss Peter & Paul (Zürich)

9.30am

Carmelite Monastery (Delgany)

Cathédrale de St Pierre (Nantes)

Descent of the Holy Spirit (Dennehys Cross)

Heilig Geist (Central South)

Notre Dame d'Auteuil (16ème)

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

Our Lady & St Brendan (Tralee)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sant Gaietà (Barcelona)

Santa Maria de Belém (Jerónimos)

Santa Maria del Carmine (Centro Storico)

Santissimo Redentore

Santo António de Moscavide (Moscavid)

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Clara (Basel)

St Clément (Nantes)

St Eloi (12ème)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Fergal (Bray)

St John the Apostle (Knocknacarra)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Mary of the Angels (Dublin 7)

St Peter (Central)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Sta María Goretti

Stolnica Sv Nikola (Cathedral of St Nicholas, Ljubljana)

Nederlands

Chapel of St Maximilian Kolbe (Lourdes)

Jul-Aug

Chapelle des Carmes

winter

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Polski

P. Antoniuse (St Anthony) (Narva)

invierno

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

NOT
Jul-Aug

San Vincenzo de' Paoli

9.45am

Grotto shrine (Lourdes)

10.00am

All Saints (Ballymena)

Anunciación de Nuestra Señora (Pozuelo de Alarcón)

Ascension (Gurranabraher)

Assumption (Howth)

Assumption

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basilika Maria Plain (Salzburg)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of St John

Cathedral of St Peter (Belfast)

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Christ the King (Salthill)

Church of the Holy Child (Larkhill)

Church of the Resurrection (Bayside)

Deutschorden (Sachsenhausen, Frankfurt)

Holy Redeemer (Bray)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Carryduff)

Karmelitenkirche (Linz)

Liebfrauen (Frankfurt)

Mariahilf (Graz)

Marijinega oznanjenja (Annunciation)

Mount Saint Alphonsus (Redemptorist)

Nativity (Poleglass)

Nostra Signora di Bonaria (Cagliari)

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Our Lady of Consolation (Donnycarney)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sean McDermott St)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Steelstown)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Kilwee)

Pyhän Olavin (Jyväskylä)

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

Sacred Heart (Donnybrook)

Saint Pierre (Calais)

San Gabriel (Málaga)

San Jaime y Santa Ana (Benidorm)

San Pablo

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santa Teresa de l'Infant Jesús (Barcelona)

Santos Mártires Ciriaco y Paula (Málaga)

Santuario de María Auxiliadora

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santuário de Nossa Senhora da Piedade (Loulé)

St Anthony (Clontarf)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Liberties)

St Columba (Longtower)

St Columba (Waterside)

St Cronan (Brackenstown)

St Francis (Rhodes)

St John the Baptist (Tralee)

St John the Evangelist (Belfast)

St Joseph (Berkeley Road)

St Joseph (Genève)

St Mary (Mullagh)

St Mary (Ardmore)

St Mary (Creggan)

St Mary (Haddington Road)

St Mary (Claddagh)

St Mary's Star of the Sea (Sandymount)

St Olav (Oslo)

St Patrick (Forster Street)

St Patrick (Pennyburn)

St Paul (Belfast)

St Rochus (Vienna)

St Senan (Kilrush)

St Teresa (South Belfast)

St Thérèse (Mount Merrion)

Sta Maria Magdalena (Göteborg)

Stella Maris

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Fairview)

Святого Георгия Победоносца (St George the Victorious, Omsk)

Сретения Господня (Presentation of Our Lord, Omsk)

Фатимской Божией Матери (Our Lady of Fatima, Nizhny Tagil)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

invierno

El Salvador y San Nicolás

invierno

Nuestra Señora de la Estrella

invierno

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

winter

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

NOT
summer

St Colmcille (Swords)

NOT
July-Aug

Svatého Kríze (Holy Cross) (Nové Mesto, Prague 1)

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

Polski

Божией Матери иконы Её Неустанная Помощь (Our Lady of Pertual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

Polski

Икона Божьей Матери неустанной помощи (Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Petrozavodsk)

10.15am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Anne (Cork)

St Augustine

10.30am

Basilica Papale San Paolo fuori le Mura

Basílica dos Mártires

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Monestir de Santa Clara (Clarisas)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Bray)

S Babila (Centro Storico)

San Germán de Constantinopla (Castillejos)

San Jorge (Central North)

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

Ss Peter & Paul (Papegaai)

St Joseph (Galliagh)

St Mary (Listowel)

St Mary's Pro-Cathedral (Dublin 1)

St Peter (Central)

winter

Santa Bárbara (Recoletos)

NO ago

Santo Cristo de la Misericordia (Boadilla del Monte)

Latin

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

11.00am

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Basilica di San Pietro

Basiliek van het Heilig Bloed (Brugge)

Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière (5ème)

Basilique Notre Dame des Victoires (2ème)

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Capelinha da Nossa Senhora da Saúde

Cathedral of the Assumption & St Nicholas (Galway)

Chapel of SS Cosmas & Damian (Lourdes)

Chapelle Notre Dame de la Vallée (Woluwe)

Cripta de la Almudena

Espíritu Santo (Castellana)

Franciscan Friary

Immaculate Conception (Trench Road)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Notre-Dame de l'Annonciation (Onze Lieve Vrouw Boodschap)

Nuestra Señora de la Paz (Pacífico)

Nuestra Señora de los Angeles (Madrid)

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Peterskirche (Wien 1)

Priory of St Mary (Dominicans)

S:t Lars (Uppsala)

Saint Georges (5ème)

Saint Étienne du Mont (5ème)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Ildefonso y de los Santos Justo y Pastor

San Jose (Madrid)

Santa María del Bosque

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santi Michele e Gaetano

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Victoria (Argüelles)

Sint-Jacob

St Augustine (Cork City)

St Brigid (Carnhill)

St Finian (River Valley)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Hallvard (Oslo)

St Ignatius

St Joseph (Newtownmountkennedy)

St Mary (Castlegregory)

St Michael the Archangel (Ballinskelligs)

St Paul (Central West)

St Tecla (Duomo)

Sv križa (Ljubljana)

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Покрова Пресвятой Богородицы (Protection of the Holy Virgin, Tomsk)

СОБОР ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЯ ГОСПОДНЯ (Cathedral of the Transfiguration, Novosibirsk)

Свв. Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Kuibyshev)

св. Арх. Михаїла (St Michael the Archangel)

Sep-Jun

Chapelle des Carmes

NO ago

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Italiano

Immaculate Conception (Upper basilica)

NOT
1-15 Aug, EF

Nossa Senhora da Conceição (Velha)

invierno

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

NOT
every Sat

Св. Михаила Архангела (St Michael the Archangel, Murmansk)

11.15am

Sacré Coeur de Montmartre (18ème)

all
year

Rosary Basilica (Lourdes)

Español

St Joseph Chapel (Lourdes)

11.30am

Catedral de la Encarnación (Málaga)

Chapelle de l'Agneau de Dieu (12ème)

Clarisses (Nantes)

Collège St Michel (Jesuit)

Klosterkirche der Ewigen Anbetung (Innsbruck)

Kristus Konungens (Göteborg)

Mariukirkjan (Tórshavn)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

San José (Agustinos)

San Juan de Mirasierra

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

Sanctuaire Sainte-Thérèse (16ème)

Sankt Therese (Hellerup)

Santa Elena

Santa Teresa Benedicta de la Cruz

St Francis (Camelites, Sofia East Central)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Peter (Central)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

Vår Frälsares (Malmö)

English

Cristo Rey (Málaga)

Latin,
tridentine

Saint Roch (1er)

invierno

San Aurelio (Argüelles)

12.00pm

Avila Carmelite Priory Retreat Centre (Dublin 4)

Basilica de Jesus Medinaceli (Cortes)

Basilica de la SS. Annunziata

Basilica di San Pietro

Basílica da Estrela

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Bürgersaalkirche (Central West)

Catedral de Santa María la Real de la Almudena (Madrid)

Cathedral of St Martin (Bratislava)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

Corpus Cristi

Couvent Saint Jacques (13ème)

Divino Salvador (Montecarmelo)

El Salvador y San Nicolás

Franciscan Friary (Cork City)

Holy Trinity (Fr Mathew Memorial)

Immaculate Conception (Dublin 8)

Nuestra Senhora do Loreto (Lisbon)

Nuestra Señora de las Nieves

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

Nuestra Señora del Sagrado Corazón (Madrid)

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Oratório de São Josemaría (Lisbon)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Dublin 4)

Our Lady of Europe (Gibraltar S)

Paris Orly airport

Propsteikirche Johann Baptist

Real Basílica de Nuestra Señora de Atocha

Real Santuario del Santísimo Cristo (San Miguel de las Victorias)

Sacred Heart

Sacré Coeur

Sainte Madeleine (Nantes)

San Antonio María Claret (Properidad)

San Antonio del Retiro (Antonianos)

San Francisco de Asís (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

San Ginés (Madrid)

San Jose (Madrid)

Santa Lucía (Santander)

Santa Rita (Argüelles)

Santa Teresa y Santa Isabel

Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore

Santísimo Cristo de la Salud

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Brigid (South Belfast)

St Louis d'Antin (9ème)

St Marie de Madeleine (Magdalenakerk)

Ste Dévote

São Domingos (Lisbon)

Virgen Milagrosa (Almagro)

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

святой Екатерины Александрийской (Cathedral of St Catherine of Alexandria)

NOT
July-Aug

Basilica di San Giovanni in Laterano

Français

Trinità dei Monti

12.05pm

St Sulpice (6ème)

12.10pm

Couvent des Dominicains (Strasbourg)

Saint Esprit (Bagatelle)

Saint Vincent de Paul (Les Réformés)

St Nizier (2ème)

12.15pm

Abbaye Sainte Marie (16ème)

Chapel of Our Lady of Refuge (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Chapelle Sainte Thérèse (16ème)

Immaculate Conception (Cork)

Saint Germain des Prés (6ème)

St Catherine (Bruxelles)

St Eugenia (Stockholm)

St Jerome (Saint-Georges)

St Laurent (10ème)

Vrouwe van alle volkeren (Our Lady of All Nations; chapel nr RAI, Amsterdam)

English

St Thomas (Praha 1)

12.25pm

Cathedral of St Mary the Crowned (Gibraltar Central)

12.30pm

Capela das Apariçoes (Fátima)

Espíritu Santo y Nuestra Señora de la Araucana

Nossa Senhora da Vitória (Lisbon)

Nuestra Señora del Pilar (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)

Saint Jean Baptiste (Strasbourg)

Sainte Élisabeth de Hongrie (3ème)

San Manuel y San Benito (Agustinos)

Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús (Las Palmas)

Ss Peter & Paul (Cork City)

St Francis Xavier (Krijtberg)

invierno

San Jorge (Central North)

winter

San Ricardo (Argüelles)

invierno

Santuario del Inmaculado Corazón de María (Argüelles)

12.45pm

Blessed Sacrament Chapel (Dublin 1)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

St Teresa (Clarendon Street)

1.00pm

Basílica de Nuestra Señora de la Concepción (Salamanca)

Corpus Christi y Nuestra Señora del Buen Suceso (Argüelles)

John's Lane (Liberties)

Our Lady, Queen of Heaven (Dublin Airport)

Sagrado Corazón y San Francisco de Borja (Jesuits)

Santa Gemma (Barcelona)

Santuario de Santa Gema Galgani (Pasionistas)

St Agnes (West Belfast)

St Ansgar (Kristiansand)

St Clemens (Berlin)

St Francis Xavier (Dublin 1)

St Mary (City Centre)

St Patrick (City Centre)

invierno

Nuestra Señora del Perpetuo Socorro

invierno

Virgen Peregrina de Fátima (Madrid)

1.10pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

1.15pm

El Salvador (Santa Cruz de la Palma)

Oratori de Santa Maria de Bonaigua (Barcelona)

Stella Maris

NOT
Jul-Aug

Sagrat Cor de Jesús (Barcelona)

1.30pm

Jesuitas (Santander)

San José (Agustinos)

Santisimo Redentor (Central North)

1.45pm

Doce Apóstoles (Salamanca)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Dublin 2)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Augustine

NOT
Jun-Aug, Polski

Maria i Rosengård (Malmö)

1st
Sat ONLY

Poor Clare St Damian Monastery

4.00pm

Cathedral of Our Lady (Antwerpen/Anvers)

St Augustine (Cork City)

Szent Mihály (Budapest)

1st
Sat, Lietuviškai

St Paul (Bergen)

5.00pm

Sakramentskirken (København N)

Sfantual Alois Scrosoppi (Chişinău)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

St Albert (Riga)

Ste Jeanne de Chantal (Genève)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Воздвижения Святого Креста (Exaltation of the Holy Cross, Kazan)

Latin

Basilica di San Pietro

English

Cathedral of Our Lady (Antwerpen/Anvers)

Oct-Mar,Italiano

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

English

Divina Providenca (Chişinău)

5.30pm

Assisi Szent Ferenc (Budapest)

св. Станислава (St Stanislas, St Petersburg)

winter

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

6.00pm

Aghiou Ioannou (St John the Baptist, Athens)

Archikatedralna pw. Św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła (Archcathedral of Ss Peter & Paul, Poznań)

Cathedral of St Esprit (Harbiye)

Holy Family (Kalisz)

Jesu Hjerte Kirke (København V)

Jézus Szíve (Buda)

Kapelle der Schwestern der Mutter Teresa (Hamburg)

Katedrala Presvetog Srca Isusova (Sacred Heart, Skopje)

Preasfântul Mântuitor (Holy Redeemer)

Sfanta Cruce (Bucharest)

Sfântul Anton de Padova (Constanța)

Sfântul Pius din Pietrelcina (Constanța)

Shrine of St Joseph (Kalisz)

St Francis (Riga)

St Francis of Assisi (Bernardine)

St Gotard (Kalisz)

Szent Erzsébet (Budapest)

Szentimrevárosi Szt. Imre templom (Buda)

Świętego Krzyża (Holy Cross)

Пресвето Срце Исусово (Sacred Heart, Bitola)

Святейшего Сердца Иисуса (Sacred Heart, Ulan-Ude)

Святого Иосифа (St Joseph, Angarsk)

Святых Апостолов Петра и Павла (Ss Peter and Paul, Chita)

Latin/Tagalog

St Paul (Bergen)

winter

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto, Orenburg)

6.15pm

Heiligen Blut (Graz)

6.30pm

Avilai Szent Teréz (Budapest)

Cathedral of Ss Peter & Mary (Cologne)

Cathedral of St Iosif (Bucharest)

Holy Trinity (St. Roch) (Minsk)

Notre Dame (Genève)

Notre Dame de Assumption (Moda-Kadikoy)

St Cyril St Methodius & St Benedict (Ohrid)

Sv Petar (Zagreb)

Apr-Sep,Italiano

Convent of Santa Maria Draperies (Beyoglu)

summer

Magyarok Nagyasszonya

Russian

Sfanta Fecioara Maria, Ajutorul Crestinilor (Chişinău)

7.00pm

Cerkev Marijinega (Annunciation, Ljubljana)

Fara Poznańska (Poznań)

Ss John the Evangelist & Maximilian Kolbe (Minsk)

Ss Simon & Helen (Red Church)

Успения Пресвятой Девы Марии (Cathedral of the Assumption, St Petersburg)

summer

Пресвятой Богородицы Лоретанской (Our Lady of Loreto, Orenburg)

7.30pm

Sv Marko (Zagreb)